SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP - 12735 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Sun, Wed, Fri 700 Km

Train number 12735 is named as SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP and travels 700km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 20:30 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 08:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 20:30 0 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 20:39 20:40 5 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 21:04 21:05 23 1
CHITTAPUR - CT 23:09 23:10 169 1
YADGIR - YG 23:49 23:50 223 1
RAICHUR - RC 00:56 00:58 291 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 02:48 02:50 412 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 03:54 03:55 480 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 04:38 04:40 514 2
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 05:09 05:10 547 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 05:50 05:51 604 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 08:10 Dstn 700 2

FAQS

SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP - 12735 covers 700 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP - 12735 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP - 12735 arrives at destination at 08:10.
SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP - 12735 departs from source at 20:30.