RMM-OKHA EXPRESS - 16733 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

RAMESWARAM (RMM)OKHA (OKHA)
Fri 3154 Km

Train number 16733 is named as RMM-OKHA EXPRESS and travels 3154km distance

Train departs from station RAMESWARAM at 22:30 and reaches station OKHA at 10:20 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMESWARAM - RMM Src 22:30 0 1
MANDAPAM - MMM 22:56 22:58 18 1
RAMANATHAPURAM - RMD 23:24 23:26 54 1
PARAMAKKUDI - PMK 23:48 23:50 90 1
MANAMADURAI JN - MNM 00:20 00:25 114 2
MADURAI JN - MDU 01:15 01:20 161 2
DINDIGUL JN - DG 02:40 02:45 227 2
KARUR - KRR 03:33 03:35 301 2
NAMAKKAL - NMKL 04:29 04:30 335 2
SALEM JN - SA 06:00 06:05 387 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 08:13 08:15 507 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 09:30 09:35 590 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 11:35 11:40 695 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 12:08 12:10 704 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 13:53 13:55 829 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 14:29 14:30 869 2
DHONE - DHNE 17:35 17:40 1041 2
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 18:23 18:25 1094 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 20:59 21:00 1225 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 23:30 23:40 1330 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 01:29 01:30 1444 3
NIZAMABAD - NZB 02:48 02:50 1496 3
MUDKHED - MUE 05:08 05:10 1584 3
NANDED - NED 05:35 05:40 1607 3
PURNA JN - PAU 06:25 06:30 1637 3
PARBHANI JN - PBN 06:58 07:00 1666 3
JALNA - J 08:58 09:00 1780 3
AURANGABAD - AWB 09:55 10:00 1843 3
NAGARSOL - NSL 11:35 11:40 1932 3
MANMAD JN - MMR 12:35 12:40 1956 3
JALGAON JN - JL 15:35 15:45 2116 3
NANDURBAR - NDB 18:00 18:10 2266 3
SURAT - ST 20:35 20:40 2427 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 22:20 22:30 2556 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 00:45 00:55 2655 4
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 01:46 01:48 2721 4
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 03:11 03:13 2786 4
WANKANER JN - WKR 04:22 04:24 2860 4
RAJKOT JN - RJT 05:15 05:25 2902 4
JAMNAGAR - JAM 06:59 07:04 2987 4
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 08:12 08:14 3041 4
DWARKA - DWK 09:29 09:34 3125 4
OKHA - OKHA 10:20 Dstn 3154 4

FAQS

RMM-OKHA EXPRESS - 16733 covers 3154 kilometer to reach destination.
RMM-OKHA EXPRESS - 16733 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RMM-OKHA EXPRESS - 16733 arrives at destination at 10:20.
RMM-OKHA EXPRESS - 16733 departs from source at 22:30.