`BWN KWAE LOCAL - 35015 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 53 Km

Train number 35015 is named as `BWN KWAE LOCAL and travels 53km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 09:35 and reaches station KATWA JN at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 09:35 0 1
KAMNARA - KMRA 09:40 09:41 7 1
KHETIA - KSHT 09:43 09:44 8 1
CHAMARDIGHI - CMDG 09:46 09:47 11 1
KARJANA - KJRA 09:48 09:49 12 1
KARJANAGRAM - KJRM 09:50 09:51 13 1
AMARUN - ARNB 09:53 09:54 15 1
Advertisement
BHATAR - BTRH 09:58 09:59 20 1
BALGONA - BGNA 10:05 10:06 26 1
SAOTA - SOF 10:11 10:12 31 1
NIGAN - NGX 10:14 10:15 33 1
KAICHAR - KCY 10:19 10:20 37 1
BANKAPASI - BCF 10:24 10:25 41 1
SHRIKHANDA - SIZ 10:29 10:30 45 1
SHRIPAT SHRKHND - SPS 10:31 10:32 47 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 10:45 Dest 53 1

FAQS

`BWN KWAE LOCAL - 35015 covers 53 kilometer to reach destination.
`BWN KWAE LOCAL - 35015 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
`BWN KWAE LOCAL - 35015 arrives at destination at 10:45.
`BWN KWAE LOCAL - 35015 departs from source at 09:35.
Advertisement