SBC Railway Station Information and Trains for SBC

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU - SBC

2013, ; formerly: "South Bangalore City railway station", ; station code: "SBC") is the main railway station serving the city of Bangalore, Karnataka, India. It is the second busiest railway station in South India after Chennai Central railway station. It is also the busiest railway station in South Western Railway zone of Indian Railways.

It is located across the Kempegowda Bus Station. The station has 10 platforms and two entrances.

Platforms 1 to 7 connect to the Chennai and Salem, Tamil Nadu railway lines. On platforms 8 to 10, service trains arrive via Yeshwantpur from Hubballi-Dharwad. Platforms 1 to 4 terminate at Bangalore. On platforms 5 to 10, service trains depart towards Mysuru. There are railway lines between Platforms 4 and 5 that are used as the railway yard. There are 5 railway lines passing from Bangalore City railway station - to Hyderabad, India via Guntakal, Chennai via Krishnarajapuram, Salem, Tamil Nadu via Hosur, Mysuru, Hubballi-Dharwad via Tumkur, Birur. The Bangalore-Chennai railway line via Bangalore Cantonment, Bangarpet, is fully electrified and open for traffic. The Bangalore- Mysore line is also doubled and electrified.

The railway station is served by City Railway Station metro station (Bangalore) on the Namma Metro's Purple Line, which opened on 30 April 2016. Later that year, the Bangalore Metro Rail Corporation Limited (BMRCL) decided to construct a foot-over-bridge from the metro station until the boundary of the railway station, while the South Western Railway, would complete the rest of the work. The foot overbridge connecting platform 10 with the metro station was opened on 18 February 2019. The BMRC reported that monthly ridership at the metro station was 175,000 passengers per day prior to opening the bridge, and increased to 250,000 two months after its opening.

The railway station is also served by Kempegowda Bus Station.

,

254 Trains found crossing station KSR BENGALURU - SBC

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NTW (00:30)CGS (04:00) 47hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (00:30)HWH (14:50) 38hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

RPM (02:30)JP (17:10) 45hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (03:10)NTSK (20:45) 65hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (03:15)NTSK (18:25) 44hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GHY (04:00)SBC (16:50) 44hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TLGP (04:30)SBC (11:45) 7hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TLGP (04:30)SBC (11:45) 7hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (04:45)MAS (14:30) 9hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BGM (05:00)MYS (20:40) 15hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (05:00)HPT (16:00) 11hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JU (05:15)SBC (03:00) 45hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DWR (05:15)SBC (14:05) 8hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JU (05:15)SBC (05:30) 48hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JU (05:15)SBC (03:00) 45hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BGM (05:20)MYS (20:40) 15hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AII (05:30)MYS (06:00) 48hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BBS (05:30)SBC (12:05) 30hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AII (05:30)SBC (05:30) 48hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AII (05:30)MYS (06:00) 48hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (05:30)SNSI (11:30) 30hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BBS (05:30)SBC (12:05) 30hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AII (05:30)SBC (05:30) 48hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (05:30)SNSI (11:25) 29hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CBE (05:45)SBC (12:40) 6hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CBE (05:45)SBC (12:40) 6hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (05:50)BGM (22:30) 16hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (05:50)BGM (21:35) 15hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (06:00)MAS (11:00) 5hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (06:00)UBL (13:45) 7hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (06:00)UBL (13:45) 7hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (06:00)MYS (13:00) 7hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (06:00)MAS (11:00) 5hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NED (06:00)SBC (04:45) 22hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NED (06:00)SBC (04:45) 22hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (06:00)MYS (13:00) 7hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (06:10)ERS (16:55) 10hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (06:10)ERS (16:55) 10hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (06:20)MAS (12:35) 6hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (06:20)MAS (12:35) 6hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (06:45)SBC (09:35) 2hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (07:20)DBG (14:35) 55hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (07:20)BSB (12:00) 40hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (07:20)DBG (14:35) 55hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (07:20)BSB (12:00) 52hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (07:25)SBC (13:10) 5hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (07:40)SBC (13:40) 6hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (07:40)TPTY (13:30) 5hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (07:40)SBC (13:45) 6hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (07:40)TPTY (13:20) 5hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (08:00)DNR (08:00) 48hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CSMT (08:10)SBC (08:50) 15hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CSMT (08:10)SBC (08:50) 24hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DVG (08:20)SBC (14:05) 5hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (08:25)YNK (12:00) 3hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CBE (08:55)LTT (14:30) 29hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (09:00)SBC (10:30) 39hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (09:00)DNR (09:05) 48hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (09:10)SBC (19:50) 10hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (09:10)SBC (19:50) 10hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GIMB (09:15)SBC (03:00) 41hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (09:20)MYS (13:30) 4hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (10:00)GHY (10:25) 62hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (10:00)JAT (05:00) 62hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (10:00)DNR (09:05) 47hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CAPE (10:00)SBC (07:25) 21hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (10:00)UDZ (04:55) 42hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CAPE (10:10)SBC (07:10) 21hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (10:30)MYS (13:30) 3hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (10:30)MYS (13:30) 3hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (10:30)MYS (13:30) 3hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (10:40)JP (06:15) 43hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (10:40)JP (06:15) 43hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (11:00)SBC (21:30) 13hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (11:00)SBC (04:00) 37hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (11:00)CCT (06:45) 19hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (11:30)SBC (14:00) 2hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (11:30)SBC (14:00) 2hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (12:00)HWH (04:00) 36hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HPT (12:10)SBC (22:45) 10hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

YNK (12:45)MYS (16:00) 3hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (12:50)KCVL (09:35) 20hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (12:50)KCVL (09:20) 20hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (13:00)HWH (02:00) 35hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (13:00)DWR (22:30) 9hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (13:00)DWR (22:30) 9hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (13:30)BGK (12:55) 23hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (13:30)BGK (11:10) 21hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (13:35)MYS (23:30) 9hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (13:40)BBS (21:05) 31hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (13:40)BBS (21:05) 31hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (13:45)SBC (17:00) 3hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JP (13:50)MAS (00:30) 58hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

UBL (14:00)SBC (02:00) 10hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HPT (14:00)SBC (04:00) 14hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KOP (14:05)SBC (06:45) 16hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SUR (14:10)MYS (11:00) 20hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SUR (14:10)MYS (11:00) 20hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BGK (14:10)MYS (13:50) 23hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BGK (14:10)MYS (13:50) 23hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (14:15)MAS (21:40) 7hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (14:15)CBE (21:00) 6hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (14:15)MAS (21:25) 7hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (14:15)CBE (21:00) 6hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

UBL (14:20)SBC (21:50) 7hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

UBL (14:20)SBC (21:50) 7hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (14:30)MAS (20:30) 6hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (14:30)SBC (17:10) 2hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (14:30)MAS (20:30) 6hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KAWR (14:40)SBC (08:00) 17hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KAWR (14:40)SBC (07:20) 16hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (14:45)MAS (20:55) 6hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TPTY (14:50)SBC (20:40) 5hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TPTY (14:55)SBC (20:45) 5hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VSG (15:00)SBC (06:45) 15hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (15:00)MAS (21:05) 6hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (15:00)TLGP (22:15) 7hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (15:00)TLGP (22:15) 7hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CMNR (15:10)TPTY (05:25) 14hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (15:15)KCG (05:40) 14hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (15:15)MYS (17:45) 2hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (15:15)KCG (05:40) 14hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (15:15)MYS (17:45) 2hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (15:30)SBC (21:35) 6hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (15:30)SBC (21:35) 6hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MRJ (15:30)SBC (06:45) 15hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CMNR (15:30)TPTY (04:10) 12hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DBG (15:45)MYS (23:40) 55hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (15:45)BJP (09:20) 17hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DBG (15:45)MYS (23:40) 55hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (15:45)SUR (12:40) 20hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (16:10)MYS (03:45) 35hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (16:15)MYS (03:50) 35hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TN (16:25)MYS (09:55) 17hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TN (16:25)MYS (09:55) 17hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (16:30)MV (07:00) 14hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (16:30)MV (07:00) 14hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (16:45)NZM (17:45) 31hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (16:45)MYS (11:20) 18hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (16:45)MYS (11:20) 18hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (17:00)NZM (08:40) 31hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (17:00)DMV (07:30) 55hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (17:00)GHY (06:20) 55hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (17:00)DEC (02:30) 55hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CAN (17:00)SBC (07:20) 14hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (17:00)AII (17:30) 48hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (17:00)JU (16:50) 47hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CAN (17:00)SBC (08:00) 15hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (17:00)AII (17:30) 48hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (17:00)NCJ (08:20) 15hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (17:15)NCJ (08:20) 15hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

RU (17:20)MYS (01:50) 8hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (17:30)SBC (22:30) 5hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

UBL (17:30)SBC (05:15) 11hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CCT (17:35)SBC (12:25) 18hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MV (17:50)MYS (08:20) 6hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

RU (17:50)MYS (02:50) 9hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MV (17:50)MYS (08:30) 14hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NTSK (17:55)SBC (11:30) 65hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SSPN (18:00)MAS (05:15) 11hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

UBL (18:00)SBC (04:00) 10hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MDU (18:00)RGDA (21:40) 30hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NTSK (18:05)SBC (11:15) 65hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DNR (18:10)SBC (18:20) 48hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (18:15)MYS (21:05) 2hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (18:20)TN (11:15) 16hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

UBL (18:20)MYS (09:20) 15hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (18:20)TN (11:15) 16hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

UBL (18:20)MYS (09:20) 15hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (18:35)AII (17:30) 46hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (18:35)AII (17:30) 46hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (18:45)ERS (06:00) 5hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (19:00)NDLS (10:30) 39hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (19:00)UBL (10:50) 15hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (19:00)NDLS (10:30) 39hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (19:00)UBL (10:50) 15hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCG (19:05)MYS (09:30) 4hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCG (19:05)MYS (09:30) 14hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NCJ (19:10)SBC (09:30) 14hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NCJ (19:10)SBC (09:20) 14hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (19:15)MAQ (05:55) 4hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAQ (19:15)SBC (06:45) 11hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (19:15)CAN (10:10) 14hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (19:15)KAWR (12:30) 17hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (19:15)KAWR (12:30) 17hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (19:30)TLGP (07:30) 12hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (19:30)TLGP (07:30) 12hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JP (19:35)MYS (15:45) 44hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JP (19:35)MYS (15:45) 44hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (20:00)CAPE (17:00) 21hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (20:00)NZM (05:55) 33hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DNR (20:10)SBC (20:20) 48hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (20:10)CAPE (16:00) 19hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DNR (20:10)SBC (20:20) 48hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (20:10)MAS (05:15) 9hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (20:10)MAS (05:05) 8hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (20:15)HPT (08:45) 12hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TLGP (20:20)MYS (07:45) 11hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TLGP (20:20)MYS (07:45) 3hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (20:30)CSMT (20:15) 3hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (20:30)NDLS (05:55) 33hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (20:30)MAQ (08:15) 11hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (20:30)CSMT (20:15) 23hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (20:30)KAWR (14:15) 17hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (20:30)CAN (11:25) 14hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (20:45)SBC (06:40) 33hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAQ (20:50)SBC (07:20) 10hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DMV (21:00)SBC (14:00) 51hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (21:00)SBC (18:30) 27hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DHN (21:00)SBC (08:00) 27hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BGM (21:00)SBC (07:25) 10hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (21:00)BGM (07:25) 10hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (21:00)MAS (07:00) 10hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BGM (21:00)SBC (07:00) 10hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (21:00)BGM (07:00) 10hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (21:00)MAS (06:40) 3hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BSB (21:05)MYS (02:35) 50hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BSB (21:05)MYS (02:35) 53hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

UDZ (21:10)MYS (16:26) 43hr 16mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (21:15)SBC (06:40) 26hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (21:15)SBC (06:40) 33hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (21:15)MYS (06:40) 2hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (21:15)SBC (14:00) 40hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (21:15)MYS (06:40) 9hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (21:15)KOP (13:40) 16hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (21:30)MRJ (12:05) 14hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (21:35)SBC (14:00) 40hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TPTY (21:35)CMNR (12:30) 14hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TPTY (21:35)CMNR (12:30) 14hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (21:50)GIMB (12:30) 38hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (21:50)JU (16:50) 43hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (21:50)JU (16:50) 43hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (21:50)GIMB (12:30) 38hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (22:15)UBL (10:40) 12hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (22:20)YNK (01:30) 1hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (22:25)NED (23:30) 25hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LTT (22:35)CBE (06:50) 32hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LTT (22:35)CBE (07:00) 32hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (22:40)MAS (04:35) 5hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (22:40)MAS (04:35) 5hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (22:50)NED (22:50) 24hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (22:55)SBC (04:45) 5hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (22:55)RU (08:25) 9hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (22:55)SBC (04:45) 5hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (22:55)RU (08:25) 9hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (23:30)SSPN (09:30) 10hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (23:30)MYS (08:00) 8hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (23:30)MYS (08:00) 8hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (23:45)HWH (10:55) 35hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SNSI (23:55)MYS (06:00) 30hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (23:55)SBC (04:15) 4hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (23:55)MYS (04:15) 4hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (23:55)UBL (10:00) 10hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SNSI (23:55)MYS (04:25) 28hr 30mins
Advertisement