NFK Railway Station Information and Trains for NFK

Advertisement
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK

The Farakka Barrage carries a rail-cum-road bridge across the Ganges. The rail bridge was thrown open to the public in 1971, thereby linking the towns of Murshidabad district to English Bazar, New Jalpaiguri and other railway stations in North Bengal.

Number of Halting Trains: 87, 12041/12042 New Jalpaiguri Howrah Shatabdi Express, 15959/15960 Kamrup Express, 13147/13148 Uttar Banga Express, 13149/13150 Kanchan Kanya Express, 13145/13146 Kolkata - Radhikapur Express, 13163/13164 Hate Bazare Express, 13159/13160 Kolkata - Jogbani Express, 14055/14056 Brahmaputra Mail, 15929/15930 Dibrugarh - Tambram Express, 15629/15630 Guwahati - Chennai Egmore Express, 15647/15648 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Guwahati Express (via Malda Town), 15661/15662 Ranchi - Kamakhya Express, 13425/13426 Surat-Malda Town Express, 13011/13012 Howrah Malda Town Intercity Express (Via Rampurhat), 13465/13466 Malda Town - Howrah Intercity Express (via Azimganj), 13161/13162 Tebhaga Express, 13153/13154 Gour Express, 13413/13414 Farakka Express (Via Sultanpur), 13483/13484 Farakka Express (Via Faizabad), 13415/13416 Malda Town - Patna Express, 15941/15942 Jhajha - Dibrugarh Weekly Express, 13421/13422 Nabadwip Dham - Malda Town Express, 14003/14004 Malda Town - New Delhi Express, 15657/15658 Sealdah - Guwahati Kanchenjunga Express, 25657/25658 Sealdah -Silchar Kanchenjunga Express, 15659/15660 Sealdah - Agartala Kanchenjunga Express, 13417/13418 Digha - Malda Town Express, 15639/15640 Puri - Guwahati Weekly Express, 15643/15644 Puri - Kamakhya Weekly Express, 53401/53402 Malda Town - Sahibganj Passenger, 15619/15620 Kamakhya - Gaya Weekly Express, 13141/13142 Teesta Torsha Express, 13063/13064 Howrah - Balurghat Bi-Weekly Express, 13409/13410 Malda Town - Jamalpur Intercity Express, 13033/13034 Katihar - Howrah Express, 12345/12346 Saraighat Express, 12509/12510 Guwahati - Bengaluru Express, 12515/12516 Guwahati - Tiruvanathapuram Weekly Express, 12513/12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad Weekly Express, 53027/53028 Malda Town - Azimganj Passenger, 53417/53418 Malda Town - Barddhaman Passenger, 03427/03428 Malda Town - Haridwar Special Fare Special Express

141 Trains found crossing station NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MLDT (04:30)HWH (11:45) 7hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MLDT (04:30)HWH (11:25) 6hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDAE (04:45)MLDT (09:30) 4hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AGTL (05:15)KOAA (16:30) 18hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NJP (05:30)HWH (13:35) 8hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NJP (05:30)HWH (13:35) 8hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DBRG (05:30)JAJ (17:50) 36hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MLDT (05:40)KIUL (12:50) 7hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MLDT (05:40)JMP (11:25) 5hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BLGT (05:45)KOAA (14:25) 8hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BLGT (05:45)KOAA (14:20) 8hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AGTL (05:55)SDAH (19:25) 18hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AGTL (05:55)SDAH (19:25) 37hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AGTL (06:00)HWH (20:30) 18hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MLDT (06:05)HWH (12:50) 6hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MLDT (06:10)HWH (13:05) 6hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GHY (06:20)BNC (11:40) 53hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GHY (06:20)BNC (11:40) 53hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GHY (06:20)SC (04:00) 45hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NTSK (06:30)TBM (21:25) 62hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SDAH (06:35)AGTL (20:45) 38hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SDAH (06:35)SCL (16:15) 33hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SDAH (06:35)AGTL (20:45) 38hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SDAH (06:35)SCL (16:15) 33hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KYQ (07:00)GAYA (05:40) 22hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SC (07:20)GHY (06:00) 46hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GHY (07:45)HWH (06:00) 16hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASN (07:50)MLDT (14:00) 6hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (07:50)BLGT (18:15) 10hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MLDT (07:50)DGHA (22:40) 14hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (07:50)BLGT (18:05) 10hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LTT (08:05)GHY (13:00) 52hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LTT (08:05)GHY (13:00) 52hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (08:35)RDP (19:40) 11hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHTT (09:00)TBM (20:50) 59hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MLDT (09:05)NDLS (14:35) 29hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SCL (10:45)SDAH (19:25) 32hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SCL (10:45)SDAH (19:25) 32hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

RDP (11:00)HWH (22:40) 11hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

RDP (11:30)HWH (23:00) 11hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NOQ (11:45)SDAH (04:45) 17hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NOQ (11:45)SDAH (04:45) 17hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KYQ (12:00)RNC (14:35) 26hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GHY (12:20)HWH (05:20) 17hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MLDT (12:25)ST (04:54) 40hr 29mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MLDT (12:30)ST (04:00) 39hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (12:40)SCL (17:15) 76hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ST (12:50)MLDT (06:30) 41hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KOAA (12:55)BLGT (22:15) 9hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GAYA (12:55)KYQ (12:30) 23hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KOAA (12:55)BLGT (22:15) 9hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BXT (13:15)SDAH (05:15) 16hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HDB (13:35)SDAH (04:45) 15hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SDAH (13:40)NOQ (06:25) 16hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SDAH (13:40)HDB (05:30) 15hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BXT (13:45)SDAH (05:15) 15hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KIUL (14:00)MLDT (20:55) 6hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (14:15)NJP (22:35) 8hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHC (14:15)SDAH (07:20) 17hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (14:15)NJP (22:30) 8hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHC (14:15)SDAH (07:20) 17hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHC (14:20)SDAH (07:20) 17hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ST (14:20)MLDT (06:15) 39hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PURI (14:25)KYQ (21:35) 31hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JBN (14:35)KOAA (03:20) 12hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MLDT (14:45)ASN (21:25) 6hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JBN (14:45)KOAA (03:20) 12hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHC (14:50)SDAH (07:20) 16hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GHY (15:00)KZJ (16:00) 33hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GHY (15:00)LTT (20:00) 53hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GHY (15:00)LTT (17:50) 50hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JMP (15:15)MLDT (21:15) 6hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (15:15)MLDT (22:30) 7hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (15:15)MLDT (22:30) 7hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

APDJ (15:15)SDAH (08:20) 17hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KIR (15:20)HWH (04:30) 13hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (15:25)MLDT (23:10) 7hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

APDJ (15:25)SDAH (08:20) 16hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (15:25)MLDT (22:55) 7hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KIR (15:30)HWH (04:20) 12hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (15:50)GHY (10:05) 18hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (15:50)GHY (10:05) 18hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MLDT (15:50)NDAE (20:55) 5hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BLGT (17:05)SDAH (05:35) 12hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

RDP (17:45)KOAA (05:35) 11hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

RDP (17:50)KOAA (05:50) 12hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (18:00)MLDT (23:50) 29hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (18:00)DBRG (05:55) 35hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (18:00)DBRG (04:45) 34hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (18:00)DBRG (22:45) 28hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DBRG (18:25)HWH (06:00) 35hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DBRG (18:40)HWH (06:00) 29hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TBM (18:55)NTSK (07:55) 61hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KYQ (19:05)PURI (03:20) 32hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MLDT (19:10)DNR (05:30) 10hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MLDT (19:10)DLI (04:50) 33hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MLDT (19:10)DLI (04:50) 33hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KOAA (19:30)RDP (07:00) 11hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KOAA (19:30)RDP (07:00) 11hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GHY (19:35)HWH (13:15) 4hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SDAH (19:35)BXT (11:30) 15hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SDAH (19:40)BXT (11:20) 15hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GHY (19:55)KOAA (13:15) 4hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SCL (20:05)TVC (22:40) 74hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SDAH (20:10)SHC (12:45) 16hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SDAH (20:10)SHC (12:15) 16hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SDAH (20:10)SHC (11:57) 15hr 47mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SDAH (20:10)SHC (12:35) 16hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MLDT (20:30)PNBE (05:20) 8hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BLGT (20:30)HWH (06:25) 9hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SDAH (20:30)APDJ (12:25) 15hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MLDT (20:30)PNBE (06:00) 9hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

RNC (20:30)KYQ (23:30) 27hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SDAH (20:35)APDJ (12:30) 15hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BLGT (20:45)HWH (06:25) 9hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KOAA (20:55)JBN (11:00) 14hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KOAA (20:55)JBN (11:00) 14hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (21:25)KIR (10:10) 12hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (21:25)KIR (10:00) 2hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MLDT (21:35)SDAH (05:25) 7hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MLDT (21:35)SDAH (05:05) 7hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DLI (21:40)MLDT (07:05) 33hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DLI (21:40)MLDT (07:05) 33hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TBM (21:45)SHTT (09:40) 59hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TBM (21:45)DBRG (18:00) 68hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PNBE (21:50)MLDT (08:30) 10hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JAJ (22:05)DBRG (12:45) 38hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PURI (22:10)KYQ (06:10) 32hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SDAH (22:15)BLGT (10:00) 11hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SDAH (22:15)BLGT (10:35) 12hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DBRG (23:25)DLI (06:05) 48hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DBRG (23:25)DLI (06:05) 54hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DBRG (23:25)DLI (06:05) 54hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BNC (23:40)GHY (06:00) 54hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DLI (23:40)DBRG (04:25) 52hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DLI (23:40)DBRG (04:25) 52hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KYQ (23:45)PURI (07:50) 32hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DBRG (23:45)TBM (20:50) 69hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DGHA (23:50)MLDT (14:30) 14hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DGHA (23:55)MLDT (14:40) 14hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DBRG (23:55)HWH (06:00) 30hr 5mins
Advertisement