JUC Railway Station Information and Trains for JUC

Advertisement
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC

"Jalandhar" is a city in the Indian state of Punjab, India. Jalandhar lies alongside the Grand Trunk Road and is a well-connected rail and road junction. Jalandhar is 144 km northwest of Chandigarh, the state capital of Punjab and Haryana. It was spelled 'Jullundur' during the British period.

along Grand Trunk Road in Dakhini near Jalandhar, from Sher Shah Suri periodThe history of Jalandhar District comprises three periods — ancient, medieval and modern.

The city may be named after Jalandhara, a demon king, who is named in the Puranas and Mahabharata. Other possibilities include that it was the capital of the kingdom of Lava (Ramayana), son of Rama

that the name derives from the vernacular term ''Jalandhar'', meaning area inside the water, i.e., tract lying between the two rivers Satluj and Beas. The whole of Punjab and the area of present Jalandhar District was part of the Indus Valley Civilization. Harappa and Mohenjo-daro are the sites where remains of the Indus Valley Civilization have been found extensively. The archaeological explorations made during recent years have pushed the ancient times of Jalandhar District of Harappa period. Jalandhar was ruled by King Arjan Singh.

Jalandhar was conquered by the Ghaznavids during the reign of Ibrahim of Ghazni between 1058-89. It later formed part of the province of Lahore during the Delhi Sultanate and Mughal Empire. The 18th century saw upheaval in Jalandhar amidst an anarchy caused by the disintegration of the Mughals and power struggles involving Nader Shah's invasion of the Mughal Empire, Durrani Empire and Sikhs. It was captured by the Singhpuria Misl in 1766, and in 1811 Ranjit Singh incorporated it within the Sikh Empire.

In 1849, following the annexation of the Punjab by the East India Company, the city of Jalandhar, now spelt ''Jullundur'', became the headquarters of the Division and Jalandhar district of the same name. In the mid 19th century, British officials regarded Jalandhar as densely populated and farmed to capacity. This led to the district being a chief recruitment area for settlers to colonise the newly irrigated Punjab Canal Colonies in western Punjab.

The Khilafat Movement started in the district in early 1920 to bring pressure on the government to change their policy towards Turkey. Mahatma Gandhi extended sympathy and support to this movement however in response the District was declared a 'Proclaimed Area' under the Seditious Meetings Act. The Partition of India in 1947 saw Jalandhar become part of the new dominion of India. The resulting rioting and violence caused by Partition led to major demographic change in the district, with the exodus of the large Muslim population and the arrival of Hindus and Sikhs from newly created Pakistan.

The city has a humid subtropical climate with cool winters and long, hot summers. Summers last from April to June and winters from November to February. Temperatures in the summer vary from average highs of around to average lows of around . Winter temperatures have highs of to lows of . The climate is dry on the whole, except during the brief southwest monsoon season during July and August. The average annual rainfall is about 70 cm. In 2018, Jalandhar witnessed Heavy rainfall, with over 20% increase from average rainfall. Since it is in the northern plains, it feels really cold during winters and very hot during summers.

As per provisional data of 2011 census Jalandhar had a population of 873,725, of which 463,975 were male and 409,750 female.

The literacy rate was 86.22 per cent. For males and females respectively the literacy rate was 88.82% and 83.30%

Pre partition era Jalandhar had a large population of Muslims. According to 1941 census of Punjab, Muslims made up 45.2% of the population, compared to Hindus and Sikhs being 27.6% and 26.5% respectively.

Jalandhar has been selected in the second phase of the smart city project and 200 crores have been allocated to the municipal corporation for initializing the project.

Jalandhar exports goods like furniture, glass to neighboring cities and is a global hub for the manufacture of sporting equipment. Jalandhar is famous for its sports industry and equipment manufactured in Jalandhar has been used in many international sporting games including Olympics, Commonwealth Games, Asian Games, among others. It is also a hub for manufacturing of hand tools.Jalandhar is also famous for its leather industry, leather for footwear, leather goods, furniture being sold to export houses located at Delhi, Agra, Kanpur and other Indian cities, Together with Hand tools it is a major production centre of Industrial tool bags being used by workmen in America & Europe.

Many new malls and shopping complexes are being established at a very rapid pace and as such is also a hub of the NRI's who among many of them belong to Jalandhar region.

The nearest airport is Jalandhar(Adampur) airport northwest of Jalandhar which currently handles only scheduled operation on maiden flights of private carrier Spicejet to Delhi. The nearest fully-fledged International Airport is Sri Guru Ram Dass Jee International Airport in Amritsar. It is one of the busiest airports in North India, and is connected to other parts of the country by regular flights. Several airlines operate flights from abroad, including Birmingham, Dubai, Singapore, Kuala Lumpur and Doha. The airport handles as many as 48 flights every week up from the occasional, intermittent ones some years ago.

Direct train service is available for other major cities like Mumbai, Calcutta, Chennai, Patna, Guwahati, Pune, Haridwar, Varanasi, Jaipur and Jammu Tawi railway station. Some prestigious trains that halt in Jalandhar City railway station are Howrah Mail, Golden Temple Mail (Frontier Mail), New-Delhi Amritsar Shatabdi Express, Paschim Express. Now many trains of Jammu route are extended up to Mata Vaishno Devi-Katra.

Jalandhar City Railway Station is well-connected to other parts of the country, Jalandhar City is a major stop between the Amritsar-Delhi rail link which is serviced by Shatabdi Express, Intercity Express, and others

Direct Service to major cities such as Mumbai, Calcutta, Chennai, Patna, Guwahati, Pune, Haridwar, Varanasi, Jaipur and Jammu Tawi railway station are available. There are prestigious services such as the Howrah Mail, Golden Temple Mail (Frontier Mail), New-Delhi Amritsar Shatabdi Express, Paschim Express.

There is one of the largest network of bus services of Punjab at "Shaheed-e-Azam Sardar Bhagat Singh ISBT"(JALANDHAR), Himachal, Delhi, Haryana, Pepsu, Chandigarh, Uttar Pradesh, Himachal Pradesh, Jammu & Kashmir, Uttrakhand, Rajasthan State Roadways, apart from private operators.

"Famous Religious places of worship", Akshardham Mandir Surya Enclave, Arya samaj mandir, Basti Danishmanda, Baba Khaki Shah (Khurla Kingra), Baba Lal dayal Mandir, Basti Guzan, Baba Lal dayal Mandir, Partapbagh, Chishti Qadri Darbar Hazrat Ghous Pak Ji Peeran De Peer, Church of North India (CNI) Mission Compound, Darbaar Panj Peer Ji (Near Ravidas Chowk), Darbar Baba Peer Phalai Wala Ji, Darbar Baba Sunehri Sai Ji (Abadi Jallowal), Darbar Peer Sakhi Sultan, Darbar Sachi Sarkar Lakha Da (Bootan Mandi, Jalandhar-Nakodar Road), Darbar Sajjad Peer Warish Shah Ji (Hardyal Nagar), Durga Mandir Near Ambedkar Chowk, Avtar Nagar, Durga Shakti Mandir (Deol Nagar), Ebenezer Assembly of God Church (English/Hindi Services), Geeta Mandir Adarsh Nagar, Geeta mandir Model town, Geeta mandir, Central Town, Gurduwara Thra Sahib (Hazara Village), Gurdwara Chhevin Pathshahi, Gurdwara Panj Tirth Sahib (Jandu Singha), Guru Ravidass Dham (Bootan Mandi), Gurdwara Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar, Gurudwara Asapuran (Tagore nagar), Gurudwara Kakipind Rama mandi, Gurudwara Makhdoompura, Gurudwara Nauwi Patshahi, Gurudwara Singh Sabha (Jalandhar Cantt), Gurudwara Singh Sabha-Model Town, Gurudwara Talhan Sahib, Hanuman garhi mandir jaggu chowk, Hanuman Mandir, ali mohalla , Imam Nasir Mausoleum and Jamma Masjid, Jama Masjid asgar Hussain Muslim colony Jaimal Nagar, Jama Masjid Imam Nasir Gud Mandi chowk, Kali Mata Mandir Mahaver marg, Masjid Dakoha Talhaan Rd Kaki Pind, Masjid Umme Salmaa (Bootan Mandi), Mata Chintapurni Mandir , Mata Rani Temple, Mata Vaishno Devi Mandir, Mayaan da Gurudwara (Jalandhar Cantt), Om Divya Prem Mandir, Danishmanda, Panch Mukhi Shiv Mandir, Panchvati Temple, Radha Soami Satsang Beas,(Mission Compound Jalandhar), Radhye sham Mandir &dharamshala, Raghuth Mandir, Ram Mandir, Pucca bagh, Sanatan Daram Mandir, Sankat Mochan Hanuman Mandir (phillar tehsil), Sati Mata Mandir, Sati Virinda Devi, Satya rayan Mandir, Shiv Bari Mandir, Shiv Mandir, Shree Guru Ravidass Mandir (New), Basti Danishmanda, Shree Guru Ravidass mandir(old), near Peelee kothi basti danishmanda, Shri Ayyapa Mandir, Shri Baba Balak nath Ji Mandir, Shri Balmiki Mandir, Shri Dasjee Guru Mandir, Shri Devi Talab Mandir, Shri Mahalakshmi Mandir , Shri Mukteshwar Mandir, Basti Guzan, Shri Pramhans Adhiwait Mandir, Shri Ram Sarovar Mandir, Shri Siddh Baba Sodal, Sree Ayyappa Mandir, Guru Gobind Singh Avenue, St Mary's Cathedral Church (Jalandhar Cantt), Tulsi Mandir, Viyak Mandir, Yogeshwer Dham Mandir

, Pushpa Gujral Science City, Fun City, Shaheed-E-Azam Sardar Bhagat Museum Khatkar Kalan, Company Bagh, Niku Park, Model Town,Model Town Market, Wonder Land, Adarsh Nagar Park, Saraswati Vihar , PVR, MBD Neopolis, BMC Chowk, Big Bazaar, Vasal Tower, PVR, Curo Highstreet, Jyoti Market, Jang-e-Azadi Memorial Museum at kartarpur, Viva Collage, LPU Mart, Rangla Punjab, The Regent Park Hotel, Curo High Street Mall

and Romesh Chander.Doordarshan Kendra, Jalandhar is an Indian television station in Jalandhar, owned and operated by state-owned Doordarshan, the television network of Prasar Bharati (Broadcasting Corporation of India). It was established in 1979 and produces and broadcasts the 24-hour Punjabi language TV channel, DD Punjabi, which was launched in 1998 and covers most of the state of Punjab, India.

State-owned All India Radio has a local station in Jalandhar that transmits programs of mass interest. FM local radio stations include:, Radio City (Indian radio station) 91.9 MHz, BIG FM 92.7 92.7 MHz, 94.3 FM-My Fm- 94.3 MHz, Radio Mirchi 98.3 MHz,All India Radio 102.7 MHz

There are excellent medical facilities in Jalandhar which include treatment centers and specialist hospitals. The Municipal Corporation of Jalandhar claims that the city has over 423 hospitals, a claim that would make it the city with the highest number of hospitals in South Asia.

Cricket is very popular in grounds and streets of the city. There is an international-standard stadium at "Burlton Park". The Indian cricket team played a Test Match against the Pakistan cricket team on this ground on 24 September 1983.

Major Kabaddi matches are usually held at Guru Gobind Singh Stadium.

Guru Gobind Singh Stadium is a multi-purpose stadium in Jalandhar. It is usually used mostly for football matches and is the home stadium of JCT Mills Football Club. People can be seen jogging, playing soccer, weight-lifting, etc. in the stadium most of the time. The Punjab government has started new projects at the stadium.

Surjeet Hockey Stadium is a field hockey stadium in Jalandhar, Punjab, India. It is named after Jalandhar-born Olympian Surjit Singh. This stadium is home of the franchise Sher-e-Punjab of the World Series Hockey.

There is a Government Sports College in the city and it is a focus for many of the National Sports Councils. In this college, many sports are played like cricket, hockey, Swimming (sport), volleyball, basketball, etc.

Higher education institutions include

, Apeejay Institute of Management Technical Campus, Jalandhar (Punjab), DAV Institute of Engineering & Technology, DAV University, Doaba College, GNA University, Guru Nanak Dev University, Regional Campus, Lovely Professional University, Lyallpur Khalsa College for Women, Lyallpur Khalsa College, Lyallpur Khalsa College, Mata Gujri Institute of Nursing, Mehr Chand Polytechnic College, Dr. B. R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology Jalandhar, Punjab Institute of Medical Sciences, I. K. Gujral Punjab Technical University, Apeejay College of Fine Arts, Jalandhar (Punjab), B.D Arya Girls college, CT Group of Institute, Jalandhar, DAV College, Jalandhar, Edex Institute, Hans Raj Mahila Mahavidalya, KCL Group of Institute, Khalsa College Institute of Management & Technology, PCMSD college for women, St. Soldier Management & Technical Institute, Trinity College, Jalandhar

, A N Gurral Memorial High School, Academic Heights Public School, Apeejay School, Mahavir Marg, Army Public School, Jalandhar Cantt., B R S Public School, British Olivia School, BSF senior secondary school, Cambridge International School (co-ed, girls, IB), CT Public School, Dayanand Model School, Model Town, Dayanand Model sr. sc. School, Delhi Public School, Guru Amar Dass Public School, Innocent Hearts School , IVY world school, Jullundur Model Senior Secondary School, Tanda Road , Lawrence International School, M.G.N. Public School, Mayor World School, Model Senior Secondary School, Montgomery Guru Nanak Public School, Adarsh Nagar, Montgomery Guru Nanak Public School, Urban Estate, Phase 2, Police DAV Public School, Sanskriti K.M.V. School, Tanda Road (awarded by British council), SD Model School Jalandhar Cantt, Seventh Day Adventist Senior Secondary School, St. Joseph's Boys School , St. Joseph's Convent Junior School , St. Joseph's Convent School (Girls), Jalandhar Canty , Shiv Jyoti public School

"wikitable sortable"|-! Name !! Occupation|-| Yash Chopra || Producer/Director|-| Anurag Singh (director) || Director, Producer, Writer |- | Diljit Dosanjh || Actor, Singer |-| Dr. Ranbir Singh Kanwar || Sugarcane Researcher, Director of Research (Agriculture) PAU, Director of Research Himachal Pradesh Agricultural University|-| Vanya Mishra || Winner of Miss India Femina 2012|-| Lawrence Durrell || Expatriate British novelist, poet, dramatist, and travel writer|-| Sunil Dutt || Actor|-| Kundan Lal Saigal || Actor/Singer|-| Amrish Puri || Actor|-| Jazzy B || Singer|-| Sukhwinder Panchhi || Singer|-| Apache Indian || Singer|-| Sarbjit Cheema || Singer|-| Kanth Kaler || Singer|-| Nooran Sisters || Singers|-| Master Saleem || Singer|-| Hans Raj Hans || Singer|-| Jagjit Singh || Singer|-| Bahadur Singh Chouhan || Indian former shot putter who won gold medal|-| General Muhammad Zia-ul-Haq || Chief of Army Staff, 4th Chief Martial Law Administrator and the sixth President of Pakistan|-| Diwan Bhai Abdul Hamid || Revenue and Chief Minister of Kapurthala State|-| Hafeez Jullundhri || Writer and poet|-| Baba Kashmira Singh || Head of Sidhant Sant Samaj

, ,

206 Trains found crossing station JALANDHAR CITY - JUC

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GHY (00:30)ASR (19:45) 23hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HSR (00:40)ASR (10:00) 9hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (01:50)INDB (00:55) 23hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHC (03:15)ASR (14:45) 20hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHC (03:15)ASR (14:45) 20hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DBG (03:25)JUC (05:10) 25hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DBG (03:25)JUC (05:10) 20hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (04:00)SHC (11:20) 31hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (04:10)NGP (04:25) 24hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (04:10)SHC (11:30) 31hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JUC (04:10)NDLS (12:55) 8hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (04:10)NGP (04:25) 24hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JUC (04:15)NDLS (12:45) 8hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BVC (04:45)UHP (15:15) 34hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BVC (04:50)UHP (17:35) 36hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (04:50)ASR (13:50) 57hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (04:55)NDLS (11:00) 6hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (04:55)NDLS (11:02) 6hr 7mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (05:00)HYB (18:20) 19hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JAT (05:00)DURG (19:10) 38hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (05:10)CDG (09:45) 4hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (05:10)CDG (09:45) 4hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (05:30)NED (16:00) 18hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (05:30)NED (16:00) 34hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (05:45)SHC (10:30) 28hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (05:55)KOAA (11:35) 29hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (05:55)KOAA (15:15) 33hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (05:55)KOAA (11:35) 29hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (05:55)KCVL (15:45) 57hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (05:55)LKU (20:30) 14hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (05:55)KOAA (14:45) 18hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (05:55)KCVL (14:30) 56hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (05:55)LKU (20:55) 15hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JBP (06:00)ATT (11:45) 29hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (06:15)NDLS (14:15) 8hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BNKI (06:15)ASR (17:00) 17hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (06:15)NDLS (14:15) 8hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JU (06:25)JAT (06:35) 24hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (06:35)BNKI (18:30) 17hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CDG (06:40)ASR (11:30) 4hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (06:40)ASR (14:25) 7hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CDG (06:40)ASR (11:30) 4hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (06:40)ASR (14:15) 7hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JU (06:45)JAT (06:25) 23hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (06:50)HW (13:50) 7hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (06:50)HW (13:50) 7hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DBRG (07:00)ASR (21:05) 62hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DBRG (07:00)ASR (21:05) 62hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PTK (07:00)DLI (17:00) 10hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (07:00)LNK (14:55) 7hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PTK (07:00)DLI (16:55) 9hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (07:00)LNK (14:50) 7hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (07:10)KIR (19:55) 36hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JYG (07:15)ASR (23:55) 40hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JYG (07:15)ASR (23:55) 40hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JYG (07:15)ASR (23:55) 40hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JYG (07:15)ASR (23:55) 40hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NLDM (07:15)ASR (13:05) 5hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (07:20)ASR (13:45) 6hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (07:20)ASR (13:45) 6hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (07:20)ASR (13:45) 6hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KOAA (07:40)ASR (17:20) 33hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KOAA (07:40)ASR (17:20) 16hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (07:50)GHY (02:30) 40hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (07:50)BDTS (14:45) 30hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JAT (07:50)ADI (15:05) 31hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JAT (07:50)ADI (13:40) 29hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBP (07:55)JAT (14:10) 54hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JBP (08:00)ATT (11:45) 27hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (08:10)BDTS (14:45) 30hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NJP (08:15)ASR (17:35) 33hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NJP (08:15)ASR (17:35) 15hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DLI (08:15)PTK (18:20) 10hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DLI (08:25)PTK (18:30) 10hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (08:25)KIR (22:10) 37hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (08:30)CSTM (04:05) 43hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (08:45)CSMT (00:05) 39hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DURG (09:00)JAT (21:40) 36hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DURG (09:00)JAT (21:40) 36hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (09:15)ASR (20:50) 59hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (09:30)NJP (18:30) 33hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NED (09:30)ASR (20:25) 14hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (09:30)NJP (18:35) 14hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NED (09:30)ASR (20:25) 34hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JUC (09:50)DBG (11:35) 25hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JUC (09:50)DBG (11:35) 14hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SVDK (10:20)ADI (23:55) 37hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GKP (10:45)ASR (06:30) 13hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (10:55)SDAH (17:30) 30hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NED (11:00)ASR (22:05) 35hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBP (11:00)JAT (14:10) 51hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NED (11:05)ASR (18:30) 31hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (11:10)JAT (18:40) 31hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GAD (11:15)ASR (08:10) 44hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (11:20)JAT (19:35) 32hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KRBA (11:35)ASR (08:10) 44hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (11:55)JYG (01:00) 37hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (11:55)JYG (01:00) 37hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (11:55)JYG (01:00) 37hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (11:55)JYG (01:00) 37hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (12:00)ASR (20:09) 12hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (12:00)ASR (20:05) 32hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KOAA (12:10)ASR (17:20) 29hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KOAA (12:10)ASR (17:20) 29hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (12:35)TATA (21:45) 33hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (12:35)CNB (04:50) 16hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (12:35)GKP (08:05) 11hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (12:45)CNB (04:50) 16hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (12:45)TATA (21:10) 32hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SDAH (13:10)ASR (19:45) 30hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (13:10)SHC (20:15) 10hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SDAH (13:10)ASR (15:50) 26hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (13:25)SDAH (16:35) 27hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (13:40)ASR (21:45) 8hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (13:50)ASR (10:20) 44hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (13:50)ASR (21:45) 7hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (14:00)NLDM (19:55) 5hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JUC (14:20)BSB (14:40) 9hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JAT (14:20)TATA (10:20) 33hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JAT (14:20)TATA (10:20) 44hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHC (14:30)ASR (19:45) 29hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHC (14:30)ASR (21:05) 30hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (14:30)NED (23:45) 33hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (14:30)AII (10:00) 19hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (14:30)NED (21:40) 31hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHC (14:32)ASR (21:00) 30hr 28mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ATT (14:45)JBP (19:50) 29hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ATT (14:45)JBP (17:20) 26hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HW (14:45)ASR (22:05) 7hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HW (14:45)ASR (22:05) 7hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (14:45)JUC (23:50) 9hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JAT (14:45)SBP (16:15) 49hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (14:45)JUC (23:40) 8hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TATA (14:50)JAT (14:10) 47hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (15:10)NDLS (22:50) 7hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LNK (15:35)NDLS (23:35) 8hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (15:45)DBRG (04:55) 61hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (15:45)DBRG (04:55) 61hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

INDB (15:55)ASR (21:05) 29hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (16:10)BSP (12:15) 31hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (16:10)BSP (12:15) 44hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (16:30)ASR (22:30) 6hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (16:30)HSR (02:35) 11hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHC (16:45)ASR (02:55) 31hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BSB (16:50)JUC (16:45) 7hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (16:50)NDLS (23:15) 6hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (16:50)NDLS (23:15) 6hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CDG (16:50)ASR (21:25) 4hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (16:50)NDLS (23:15) 6hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CDG (16:50)ASR (21:25) 4hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DBG (17:10)ASR (01:50) 30hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DBG (17:10)ASR (01:50) 30hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (17:20)CDG (22:05) 4hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DBG (17:20)ASR (01:45) 32hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (17:25)CDG (22:20) 4hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CNB (17:25)ASR (09:35) 16hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (17:30)ASR (06:30) 30hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (17:30)ASR (08:30) 30hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NGP (17:50)ASR (21:05) 27hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (17:50)SHC (03:55) 30hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (17:50)AII (10:00) 16hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (17:50)SHC (03:55) 30hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (17:50)AII (10:00) 16hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NGP (17:50)ASR (21:05) 27hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CNB (17:50)ASR (09:30) 15hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AII (17:55)ASR (10:45) 16hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AII (17:55)ASR (10:45) 16hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AII (17:55)ASR (14:45) 20hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (18:10)HWH (15:50) 45hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (18:25)HWH (07:30) 29hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (18:40)HWH (07:30) 36hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HYB (19:00)ASR (09:10) 29hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (19:05)DBG (03:00) 31hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DDN (19:05)ASR (07:30) 12hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (19:05)DBG (03:00) 28hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (19:05)SVDK (06:50) 35hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DDN (19:05)ASR (08:15) 13hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (19:10)ASR (08:55) 37hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (19:15)ASR (08:40) 28hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (19:15)DBG (02:55) 31hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

INDB (19:45)ASR (21:00) 25hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (20:40)HWH (08:30) 27hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

UHP (20:50)BVC (11:50) 39hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JAT (21:00)JU (20:20) 23hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DLI (21:10)HSX (05:20) 8hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TATA (21:10)ASR (06:30) 33hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TATA (21:15)ASR (06:30) 33hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MMCT (21:25)ASR (05:30) 32hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (21:25)MMCT (05:05) 31hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (21:25)MMCT (05:05) 31hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JAT (21:30)JU (20:35) 23hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JUC (21:40)FZR (00:35) 2hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (21:40)DDN (09:45) 12hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HSX (21:55)DLI (07:10) 9hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CDG (22:00)GSP (05:25) 2hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GSP (22:00)CDG (05:15) 2hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

UHP (22:05)BVC (09:25) 35hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (22:10)DDN (10:35) 12hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KIR (22:45)ASR (12:45) 38hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KIR (22:45)ASR (12:20) 37hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LKU (23:15)ASR (15:15) 16hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (23:15)INDB (02:35) 27hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CSMT (23:30)DHI (07:15) 7hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (23:45)VSKP (23:50) 48hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LKU (23:45)ASR (15:00) 15hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VSKP (23:50)ASR (23:30) 47hr 40mins
Advertisement