GWL Railway Station Information and Trains for GWL

Advertisement
GWALIOR JN - GWL

The Gwalior Junction GWL is part of the Jhansi Division of the North Central Railways.

Gwalior is one of the major commercial railway stations of the North Central Railway of Indian Railways, which zonal Headquarters is centered in Allahabad. The station has won awards from Indian Railways for clean infrastructure in 1987, 1988, 1989 and 1992. Express trains such as the Gatimaan express, fastest in India, Bhopal Express, Taj Express, Rajdhani Express, Garib Rath Express, Bhopal Shatabdi, H.Nizamuddin Jabalpur MP Sampark kranti Express and about 165 trains (considering both up and down tracks) stop at Gwalior and 12 trains originating from Gwalior.

Gwalior junction is, perhaps, one of the few places where both narrow-gauge and broad-gauge railway tracks are still operational. The Gwalior narrow-gauge track is the narrowest in India.

Gwalior junction is well connected via train services to all parts of the country including 4 metros. There are direct trains to Mumbai, Pune, Delhi, Kolkata (Howrah), Chennai, Ujjain, Hyderabad, Thiruvananthapuram, Ernakulam (Kochi), Indore, Ahmedabad, Pune, Jammu, Lucknow, Bhopal, Bangalore, Jaipur, Udaipur, Dehradun, Jamshedpur, Sheopur and other major towns. Gwalior is the main station serving most of the important and long distance trains. There are two other stations within the city limits, named Birla nagar,Sithouli,Rairu located in Gwalior West, Bhadroli,Naugaon,Sandalpur. These stations interconnect to other stations and also serve the short distance trains connecting Gwalior to nearby towns and villages.The world's longest narrow gauge route also originates from Gwalior .

There are other narrow-gauge stations within the city, named Ghosipura, Motijheel, Milwali. Gwalior junction lies on the longest functional broad-gauge line in India between Delhi and Mumbai.

Gwalior Junction is linked with many industrial and important cities of India by direct trains like New Delhi, Vijayawada, Bhopal, Lucknow, Chennai, Bangalore, Hyderabad, Mumbai, Pune, Kolkata, Jammu, Agra, Puri, Bhubaneswar, Ahmedabad, Amritsar, Dehradun, and Thiruvananthpuram.

Gwalior Junction is served by four broad-gauge routes:# To Agra-New Delhi# To Jhansi-Bhopal# To Guna, India-Ujjain# To Gwalior Birlanagar-Bhind- etawah

Gwalior Junction is served by a narrow-gauge route called Gwalior Light Railway. # To Sabalgarh-Sheopur

228 Trains found crossing station GWALIOR JN - GWL

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PUNE (00:25)GWL (03:10) 26hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ANDI (01:00)VZM (08:30) 23hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SA (02:00)BTI (23:50) 22hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

RIG (03:30)NZM (07:30) 28hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (04:10)NGP (04:25) 24hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (04:10)NGP (04:25) 24hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

FZR (04:20)CWA (09:50) 29hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MTJ (04:25)HWH (06:50) 26hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GKP (04:45)OKHA (03:55) 47hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GKP (04:45)OKHA (03:55) 43hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JAT (05:00)DURG (14:20) 33hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JAT (05:00)DURG (19:10) 38hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (05:10)JHS (06:45) 25hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (05:10)JHS (06:45) 25hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (05:15)SVDK (15:10) 57hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

INDB (05:30)CDG (06:45) 25hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (05:30)NED (16:00) 34hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JAT (05:30)JHS (00:20) 18hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (05:30)NED (16:00) 18hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (05:30)HBJ (14:25) 8hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (05:50)KOP (16:20) 34hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DDN (05:50)UJN (09:05) 27hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (05:50)TVC (11:35) 53hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DDN (05:50)INDB (06:50) 25hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (05:50)MYS (04:55) 47hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (05:50)VSKP (17:30) 35hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (05:50)ERS (06:00) 48hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BSL (06:00)NZM (07:30) 25hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (06:00)HBJ (14:25) 8hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JBP (06:00)ATT (11:45) 29hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (06:05)NZM (10:40) 28hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (06:05)NZM (10:40) 28hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ST (06:10)MFP (04:30) 46hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GWL (06:20)BPL (15:00) 8hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HYB (06:25)NDLS (09:05) 26hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (06:25)VSKP (17:50) 35hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VSKP (06:25)NZM (16:45) 34hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (06:25)YPR (19:35) 37hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HYB (06:25)NDLS (09:05) 26hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JBP (06:30)SVDK (15:10) 32hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (06:40)NZM (10:40) 28hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HW (06:45)PURI (06:20) 47hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (06:45)JHS (14:10) 7hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SVDK (06:55)DADN (13:15) 30hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GWL (07:15)HWH (06:50) 23hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JHS (07:15)JAT (01:25) 18hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JAT (07:25)NED (20:35) 37hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VZM (07:30)ANDI (14:00) 16hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CDG (07:55)MDU (12:45) 52hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JBP (08:00)ATT (11:45) 27hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SA (08:00)HSR (09:00) 40hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LTT (08:05)BE (15:55) 31hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (08:10)JHS (12:35) 4hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VSKP (08:20)NZM (17:10) 32hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VSKP (08:20)NZM (17:10) 15hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (08:25)DURG (06:30) 22hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (08:30)CSTM (04:05) 43hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VSKP (08:35)NDLS (19:05) 34hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (08:35)VSKP (18:10) 33hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (08:35)CBE (09:15) 48hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DURG (09:00)JAT (21:40) 36hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KYN (09:00)NZM (17:40) 15hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KOP (09:05)NZM (17:10) 32hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (09:15)ERS (10:40) 49hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (09:15)ERS (10:40) 49hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KURJ (09:25)UDZ (06:35) 21hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NED (09:30)ASR (20:25) 34hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NED (09:30)ASR (20:25) 14hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SNSI (10:00)KLK (12:20) 26hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CWA (10:15)DEE (06:15) 20hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SRE (10:45)MDU (12:45) 50hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DURG (10:55)NZM (06:10) 19hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NED (11:00)ASR (22:05) 35hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NED (11:00)SGNR (22:30) 35hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NED (11:00)AADR (21:45) 34hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NED (11:00)JAT (23:30) 36hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NED (11:00)SGNR (23:25) 36hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GAD (11:15)ASR (08:10) 44hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (11:15)NDLS (13:45) 50hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (11:15)NDLS (13:45) 50hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (11:25)TVC (15:15) 51hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BE (11:25)LTT (20:00) 32hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BE (11:25)INDB (11:05) 23hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (11:35)TVC (15:15) 51hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GWL (11:45)BJU (13:15) 25hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GWL (11:45)BJU (13:15) 12hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DADN (11:50)SVDK (18:25) 30hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BLP (11:55)GWL (06:10) 18hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DURG (12:00)JAT (21:20) 33hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DEE (12:20)CWA (09:50) 21hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GWL (13:05)BLP (09:00) 19hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (13:15)NZM (13:15) 48hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (13:15)NZM (13:15) 34hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SGNR (13:25)NED (23:45) 34hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BSP (14:00)NDLS (10:55) 20hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (14:15)NZM (17:10) 50hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CAPE (14:15)SVDK (15:10) 72hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (14:15)JBP (07:15) 17hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (14:30)NED (23:45) 33hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LTT (14:30)NZM (10:40) 20hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ATT (14:45)JBP (17:20) 26hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SGNR (14:45)NED (23:45) 33hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ATT (14:45)JBP (19:50) 29hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VSKP (14:50)NZM (04:05) 37hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CBE (14:55)NZM (14:15) 47hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KKDE (14:55)KURJ (08:00) 17hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KKDE (14:55)KURJ (08:00) 17hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GWL (15:00)PUNE (20:05) 29hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JBP (15:00)NZM (05:15) 14hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

INDB (15:00)DDN (19:40) 28hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VSG (15:00)NZM (06:20) 39hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

UJN (15:00)DDN (19:40) 28hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AADR (15:00)NED (23:45) 32hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (15:00)UBL (06:35) 39hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HBJ (15:00)NDLS (23:30) 8hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (15:00)VSG (06:45) 33hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HBJ (15:00)NDLS (23:55) 8hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JHS (15:05)NZM (19:30) 4hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JBP (15:10)NZM (05:15) 14hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (15:20)BSL (15:50) 24hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JHS (15:20)NDLS (22:25) 7hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (15:20)RIG (19:00) 27hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BPL (15:30)GWL (00:15) 8hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (15:45)LTT (11:44) 19hr 59mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (15:45)BSP (12:00) 20hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (15:45)MAS (20:40) 28hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (15:55)MAS (20:40) 28hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

INDB (15:55)ASR (21:05) 29hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (15:55)MAS (20:40) 28hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TEN (16:00)SVDK (15:10) 71hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (16:05)JBP (09:35) 17hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (16:10)BSP (12:15) 44hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (16:10)BSP (12:15) 31hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

UBL (16:15)NZM (06:20) 38hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

UBL (16:15)NZM (06:20) 38hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LTT (16:25)AGC (13:50) 21hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BSB (16:40)GWL (09:05) 16hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

INDB (16:45)BE (15:55) 23hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JHS (16:50)BDTS (18:05) 25hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JHS (16:50)BDTS (16:45) 23hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JHS (16:50)BDTS (16:45) 23hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (16:55)GWL (10:15) 17hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (16:55)GWL (10:15) 17hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BIX (17:00)RTM (10:45) 17hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ETW (17:00)KOTA (07:15) 14hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BIX (17:00)RTM (10:45) 17hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAQ (17:05)SVDK (15:10) 70hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

RTM (17:10)GWL (07:47) 14hr 37mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

RTM (17:10)BIX (09:50) 16hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

RTM (17:10)JHS (10:05) 16hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

RTM (17:10)BIX (09:50) 16hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

RTM (17:10)GWL (07:47) 14hr 37mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PUNE (17:20)JAT (10:15) 40hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (17:25)JBP (07:45) 14hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (17:25)HYB (19:35) 26hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JHS (17:25)RTM (10:45) 17hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (17:25)HYB (19:35) 26hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JBP (17:30)NZM (11:35) 18hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

YG (17:40)NDLS (04:30) 30hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (17:45)GWL (17:15) 23hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HWH (17:45)MTJ (20:20) 26hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (17:50)JBP (08:20) 14hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NGP (17:50)ASR (21:05) 27hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NGP (17:50)ASR (21:05) 27hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (18:00)MAS (05:00) 30hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BIX (18:10)KOTA (09:45) 15hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JBP (18:10)NZM (11:40) 17hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ALD (18:30)MTJ (06:30) 12hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KURJ (18:35)KKDE (12:40) 18hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (18:40)MAS (06:20) 35hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BJU (18:40)GWL (21:15) 26hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (18:40)MAS (06:20) 35hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BJU (18:40)GWL (21:15) 5hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KLK (19:00)SNSI (22:15) 27hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (19:00)NZM (17:10) 46hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (19:00)NDLS (10:30) 39hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (19:00)NDLS (10:30) 39hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JBP (19:10)NZM (09:05) 13hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CDG (19:15)INDB (17:35) 22hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (19:15)NDLS (06:30) 35hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (19:15)NDLS (06:30) 35hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GWL (19:30)RTM (10:45) 15hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GWL (19:30)RTM (10:45) 15hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CSMT (19:35)FZR (05:50) 34hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MFP (19:40)ST (17:10) 45hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (20:00)NZM (05:55) 33hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MTJ (20:00)ALD (08:00) 12hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GWL (20:05)ADI (13:40) 17hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GWL (20:05)ADI (13:40) 17hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (20:10)NZM (17:10) 45hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (20:15)VSKP (05:05) 32hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (20:15)VSKP (05:05) 32hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GWL (20:45)BSB (10:50) 14hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (20:45)SBC (06:40) 33hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PURI (20:50)HW (21:15) 48hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (20:55)HBJ (07:05) 10hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (20:55)HBJ (07:05) 3hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

OKHA (21:00)GKP (19:25) 46hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

OKHA (21:00)GKP (19:25) 27hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HBJ (21:05)NZM (08:00) 10hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CWA (21:05)GKP (07:05) 34hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HBJ (21:05)NZM (08:00) 10hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (21:15)SBC (14:00) 40hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (21:15)JHS (01:40) 28hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (21:30)YG (12:45) 26hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (21:35)SBC (14:00) 40hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

FZR (21:40)CSMT (07:45) 34hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JAT (21:50)PUNE (15:15) 41hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SVDK (21:55)MAS (10:10) 60hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SVDK (21:55)JBP (07:25) 33hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SVDK (21:55)TEN (18:00) 68hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SVDK (21:55)TEN (00:45) 74hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

YPR (22:00)NZM (09:15) 35hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (22:00)NDLS (07:05) 33hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VSKP (22:00)NDLS (06:35) 26hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VSKP (22:00)NDLS (06:35) 26hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

UDZ (22:20)KURJ (19:50) 21hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KOTA (22:25)BIX (14:40) 16hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HYB (22:30)NZM (04:05) 29hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (22:30)MAS (07:10) 32hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (23:00)VSKP (13:30) 38hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (23:15)INDB (02:35) 27hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CSMT (23:30)DHI (07:15) 7hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AGC (23:35)LTT (23:00) 23hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MDU (23:35)CDG (03:50) 52hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KOTA (23:40)ETW (13:30) 13hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (23:45)VSKP (23:50) 48hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VSKP (23:50)ASR (23:30) 47hr 40mins
Advertisement