AWY Railway Station Information and Trains for AWY

Advertisement
ALUVA - AWY

"Aluva"

"Alwaye" is one of the important railway stations in Kerala and also the second busiest station in the Indian state of Kerala in terms of number of trains after Thrissur Railway Station. It is an NSG 3 grade station under Thiruvananthapuram railway division. It lies in the Shoranur-Cochin Harbour section of Thiruvananthapuram railway division.

Aluva is an important halting stop for all passenger trains passing through the region except Rajadhani Express and a few super fast trains. This is a convenient station to alight for passengers traveling to Kalamassery, North Paravur, Idukki District, Kodungallur, Perumbavoor, Kakkanad, Kizhakkambalam, Kothamangalam and Muvattupuzha. It also serves passengers to and from Cochin International Airport. Aluva station boasts of being the busiest railway station in Ernakulam District surpassing the North and South railway stations in the heart of the Ernakulam city. This is because irrespective of Kottayam/Alappuzha route, almost all south-bound trains stop here, while it is not the case with Ernakulam Town railway station(for Kottayam-bound trains) and Ernakulam Junction(for trains towards Alappuzha) stations.

Aluva railway station has 3 platforms to handle long distance and passenger trains and 1 platform to handle cargo. There is one entrance presently a secondary entrance is being planned.

Aluva railway station is a high revenue earning station for Thiruvananthapuram rail division. In the financial year 2011-12 it earned 320749989 rupees, the highest after Thiruvananthapuram Central, Ernakulam Junction, Thrissur, Ernakulam Town, Kollam Junction and Kottayam, which are stations located at any of the District Headquarters in the state.

, Modernization of existing rail terminal, Opening of new entrance at the western side, Increasing parking facility for cars in existing terminal and in demanding new entrance at the western side, Modification of Platform 4, Extension of Ernakulam - Thiruvananthapuram express to Aluva, Extension of Ernakulam bound passenger trains(from Kollam, Kayamkulam, Kottayam and Alappuzha) to Aluva, Extension of Kozhikode -Thrissur passenger train to aluva, Escalators at platforms, LED displays at the terminal, Transfer of goods yard to Chowara, Opening of passenger amenities centre, Stoppage for Kochuveli - Amritsar Express, Stoppage for Thiruvananthapuram Central - Nizamudin Express, Stoppage for Kochuveli - Porbandhar Express, Stoppage for Kochuveli - Dehradun Express, Stoppage for Ernakulam - Pune Express, Stoppage for Thiruvananthapuram Central - Chennai Superfast, Stoppage for Thiruvananthapuram Central - Chennai Express, Stoppage for Kochuveli - Hubli Express, Stoppage for Kannur Jan Shatabdi Express(the stoppages for Amritsar, Dehradun, Nizamuddin and Porbandar expresses would decrease the efficiency of these services as they are the fastest trains through Kerala)

274 Trains found crossing station ALUVA - AWY

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MTM (00:15)QLN (06:50) 30hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CCT (00:35)QLN (06:50) 30hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LTT (00:45)KCVL (09:05) 32hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TEN (01:15)BSP (21:35) 44hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NCJ (02:00)MAQ (17:35) 15hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NCJ (02:00)MAQ (18:00) 16hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

QLN (03:00)HYB (10:45) 31hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

QLN (03:00)HYB (10:45) 31hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

QLN (03:00)KCG (10:15) 31hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

QLN (03:00)NZB (15:40) 36hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GUV (03:15)TVC (10:15) 7hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GUV (03:25)TVC (10:10) 6hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

OKHA (04:05)ERS (01:55) 45hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NCJ (04:05)MAQ (20:50) 16hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NCJ (04:05)MAQ (20:50) 16hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VRL (04:25)TVC (06:00) 49hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (04:25)CSMT (20:50) 40hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CAN (05:00)ALLP (13:15) 8hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAQ (05:00)NCJ (21:25) 16hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (05:05)SRR (13:25) 8hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAQ (05:05)NCJ (20:50) 15hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (05:10)ERS (03:10) 46hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CAN (05:10)ALLP (13:20) 8hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (05:10)TVC (07:05) 49hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TATA (05:15)ERS (02:25) 45hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (05:30)PUNE (09:30) 18hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (05:30)PUNE (09:30) 28hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GUV (05:45)PUU (14:35) 8hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (05:50)TVC (11:35) 53hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (05:50)ERS (06:00) 48hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (05:55)CLT (13:15) 7hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

QLN (06:00)MTM (10:40) 18hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

QLN (06:00)TPTY (01:00) 19hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ALLP (06:00)TATA (09:10) 51hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (06:00)CAN (11:45) 5hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ALLP (06:00)DHN (10:20) 52hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (06:05)KRBA (03:10) 45hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (06:05)GKP (15:20) 41hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (06:05)GKP (15:20) 57hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (06:05)INDB (05:15) 47hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (06:05)KRBA (03:10) 45hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (06:10)ERS (16:55) 10hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (06:10)ERS (16:55) 10hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (06:15)INDB (05:05) 46hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GKP (06:35)TVC (17:20) 41hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GKP (06:35)TVC (17:20) 58hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VRL (06:40)TVC (04:00) 45hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

OKHA (06:45)ERS (02:50) 44hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (06:45)CAN (12:40) 5hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

OKHA (06:45)ERS (23:55) 41hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (06:50)TATA (04:15) 41hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (07:00)SC (12:20) 17hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (07:00)SC (12:10) 29hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BVC (07:15)KCVL (06:05) 46hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GIMB (07:20)NCJ (07:50) 48hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAQ (07:20)NCJ (23:20) 16hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAQ (07:25)NCJ (23:45) 16hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VSKP (07:25)QLN (13:50) 16hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AII (07:35)ERS (03:50) 44hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (07:45)HYB (14:00) 30hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TEN (07:45)JAM (05:15) 45hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TEN (07:45)JAM (07:35) 47hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (07:45)HYB (14:00) 16hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BSP (08:10)ERS (21:45) 37hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BSP (08:10)TEN (05:20) 45hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BSP (08:15)ERS (20:15) 36hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VSKP (08:20)QLN (15:00) 30hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MS (08:25)GUV (06:40) 22hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CAPE (08:25)CSMT (03:40) 43hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MS (08:25)GUV (06:40) 22hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GKP (08:30)ERS (14:30) 54hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (08:50)BSP (21:35) 36hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (08:50)BSP (21:35) 36hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AII (09:00)ERS (04:25) 43hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (09:10)SBC (19:50) 10hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (09:10)SBC (19:50) 10hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (09:15)ERS (10:40) 49hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (09:15)ERS (10:40) 49hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (09:30)LTT (16:40) 14hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (09:30)LTT (17:45) 32hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

QLN (10:00)CCT (14:50) 28hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

QLN (10:00)VSKP (18:30) 32hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CAPE (10:00)SBC (07:25) 21hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BVC (10:05)KCVL (04:00) 41hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CAPE (10:10)SBC (07:10) 21hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (10:15)BJU (23:10) 60hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (10:15)BJU (23:10) 60hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DHN (10:45)ALLP (20:30) 57hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GIMB (10:45)NCJ (06:30) 37hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (10:50)NZM (13:15) 50hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (11:00)INDB (08:15) 45hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (11:10)INDB (04:40) 41hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (11:15)NDLS (13:45) 50hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (11:15)NDLS (13:45) 50hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (11:25)TVC (15:15) 51hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (11:35)TVC (15:15) 51hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LTT (11:40)TVC (18:25) 12hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LTT (11:40)TVC (19:55) 32hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DHN (11:40)ALLP (15:25) 51hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AK (11:50)QLN (03:00) 39hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZB (12:10)QLN (23:55) 35hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CSMT (12:10)TVC (03:50) 39hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SC (12:20)TVC (18:50) 11hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SC (12:20)TVC (18:50) 30hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SGNR (12:30)KCVL (19:10) 54hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (12:40)SCL (17:15) 76hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HYB (12:50)ERS (17:30) 28hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (12:50)KCVL (09:35) 20hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (12:50)KCVL (09:20) 20hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (13:15)NZM (13:15) 34hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADB (13:35)QLN (03:00) 37hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CLT (13:45)TVC (21:35) 7hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (13:50)MAO (03:30) 13hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PNBE (14:00)ERS (16:00) 50hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PNBE (14:00)ERS (16:15) 50hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (14:15)LTT (23:55) 33hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (14:15)NZM (17:10) 50hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CAPE (14:15)SVDK (14:55) 72hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (14:15)NZM (18:20) 52hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (14:15)NZM (17:50) 51hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CAPE (14:15)SVDK (10:35) 68hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAQ (14:20)TVC (05:15) 14hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAQ (14:20)TVC (04:40) 14hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SRR (14:30)TVC (23:00) 8hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CAN (14:35)ERS (21:00) 6hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ALLP (14:35)CAN (23:15) 8hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HYB (14:40)QLN (23:55) 9hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NCJ (14:45)SHM (11:55) 45hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NCJ (14:45)SHM (13:50) 47hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NCJ (14:45)GIMB (12:50) 46hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ALLP (14:45)CAN (23:10) 8hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NCJ (14:45)GIMB (12:00) 45hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (14:55)MAS (07:40) 16hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (15:00)MAS (07:40) 16hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

QLN (15:00)MAS (07:20) 9hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

QLN (15:00)MAS (07:20) 16hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

QLN (15:00)MAS (09:50) 18hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

QLN (15:00)MAS (07:20) 16hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MDU (15:20)TVC (05:30) 14hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SGNR (15:30)KCVL (03:05) 59hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TATA (15:30)ALLP (20:30) 53hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CSMT (15:35)CAPE (12:00) 44hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCG (15:40)QLN (23:55) 8hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (15:40)VRL (15:45) 48hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (15:45)SGNR (02:15) 58hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (15:45)MAS (09:45) 18hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (15:45)SGNR (02:55) 59hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (15:45)VRL (16:45) 49hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (15:45)BVC (13:15) 45hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (15:45)BVC (12:25) 44hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HYB (15:55)QLN (23:55) 32hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

RMM (16:00)ERS (04:30) 8hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ALLP (16:05)MAS (05:50) 13hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PGT (16:05)TEN (06:15) 14hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ALLP (16:05)MAS (05:50) 13hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MDU (16:05)TVC (05:20) 13hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PGT (16:05)TEN (04:55) 12hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (16:15)QLN (10:10) 17hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KIK (16:15)ERS (07:00) 14hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KIK (16:20)ERS (07:00) 14hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PNBE (16:30)ERS (23:35) 55hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PNBE (16:30)ERS (21:40) 53hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HYB (16:35)QLN (23:55) 31hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HYB (16:35)QLN (23:55) 31hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (16:45)MYS (11:20) 18hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (16:45)MYS (11:20) 18hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (16:50)BAND (03:55) 11hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

INDB (16:50)TVC (17:20) 48hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (16:50)BAND (03:55) 11hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

INDB (16:50)KCVL (16:20) 47hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (16:50)BAND (03:55) 11hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (16:50)BAND (04:00) 11hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (16:55)SCL (19:00) 74hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (16:55)SHM (13:50) 44hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (16:55)SCL (19:00) 74hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (16:55)SHM (13:50) 44hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (17:00)YPR (09:30) 16hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (17:00)YPR (09:30) 16hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (17:15)PNBE (20:00) 50hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (17:15)SRC (10:30) 30hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (17:15)PNBE (20:00) 50hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (17:30)GUV (00:30) 7hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PUU (17:30)GUV (03:10) 6hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAQ (17:30)TVC (06:35) 13hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (17:30)GUV (00:25) 6hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAQ (17:45)TVC (07:45) 14hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAQ (18:10)TVC (09:35) 15hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAQ (18:15)TVC (09:20) 15hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PUU (18:25)GUV (02:20) 7hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KGQ (18:30)TVC (05:25) 5hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (18:40)MAQ (10:30) 15hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (18:45)ERS (06:00) 5hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (18:45)MAQ (08:20) 13hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (19:00)MAS (07:20) 5hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (19:00)TVC (11:45) 16hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (19:00)NZM (17:50) 46hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (19:00)RMM (07:30) 12hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (19:00)RMM (07:30) 12hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (19:00)NZM (17:10) 46hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BAND (19:00)ERS (06:00) 11hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (19:00)MAQ (10:55) 15hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BAND (19:00)ERS (06:00) 11hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (19:00)MAS (07:20) 5hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BAND (19:00)ERS (06:00) 11hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BAND (19:00)ERS (06:00) 11hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (19:25)MAQ (07:50) 12hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

QLN (19:35)VSKP (23:40) 28hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (19:35)OKHA (16:40) 45hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KRBA (19:40)TVC (17:20) 45hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KRBA (19:40)TVC (17:20) 45hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (19:45)TVC (11:45) 16hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (19:45)TVC (12:15) 16hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PUNE (19:55)ERS (00:15) 28hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PUNE (19:55)ERS (00:15) 28hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (20:00)MAJN (09:30) 4hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (20:00)CAPE (17:00) 21hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SCL (20:05)TVC (22:40) 74hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAJN (20:05)TVC (08:30) 3hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SCL (20:05)TVC (22:40) 74hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SCL (20:05)TVC (22:40) 74hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (20:10)CAPE (16:00) 19hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (20:25)OKHA (16:40) 44hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (20:25)AII (20:20) 47hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (20:25)OKHA (17:05) 44hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (20:25)AII (16:35) 44hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (20:30)ERS (08:45) 3hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (20:30)QLN (12:00) 15hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (20:30)QLN (12:00) 3hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (20:30)MDU (11:30) 15hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (20:30)QLN (12:00) 15hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (20:30)ERS (08:45) 3hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (20:30)MDU (10:10) 13hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (20:45)MAQ (11:40) 14hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

YPR (20:45)KCVL (13:10) 16hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NIL (20:50)KCVL (05:35) 8hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (20:50)NIL (05:55) 9hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (20:50)MAQ (11:35) 14hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (20:55)ALLP (10:40) 13hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

RMM (20:55)ERS (10:45) 13hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (20:55)ALLP (10:40) 13hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HYB (21:00)KCVL (03:20) 30hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAO (21:00)ERS (10:55) 13hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JAM (21:00)TEN (22:10) 49hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

YPR (21:00)KCVL (13:15) 16hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JAM (21:00)TEN (22:10) 49hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

INDB (21:00)KCVL (18:00) 45hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HYB (21:00)KCVL (03:20) 27hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

QLN (21:20)VSKP (01:25) 28hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (21:30)HYB (22:55) 25hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (21:30)HYB (22:55) 25hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GUV (21:30)MS (20:35) 23hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GUV (21:35)MS (20:45) 23hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

INDB (21:40)KCVL (15:05) 41hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (21:45)KIK (11:50) 14hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PUNE (21:55)ERS (03:50) 29hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SVDK (21:55)TEN (18:00) 68hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SVDK (22:30)CAPE (23:25) 72hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TEN (22:45)PGT (13:05) 14hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BJU (22:50)ERS (12:50) 62hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BJU (22:50)ERS (12:50) 62hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MTM (23:00)QLN (03:00) 25hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CAPE (23:00)DBRG (06:40) 79hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHM (23:05)TVC (21:15) 24hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHM (23:05)NCJ (21:55) 46hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DBRG (23:05)CAPE (09:55) 82hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHM (23:05)TVC (21:15) 46hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TEN (23:15)PGT (12:50) 13hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (23:25)PUNE (05:05) 29hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (23:25)PNBE (09:50) 58hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (23:40)TVC (02:55) 51hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHM (23:50)NCJ (21:35) 45hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VSKP (23:50)QLN (05:15) 29hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (23:55)PNBE (06:30) 48hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (23:55)GKP (06:30) 54hr 35mins
Advertisement