ALLP Railway Station Information and Trains for ALLP

Advertisement
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP

The Ernakulam Junction railway station -Alappuzha coastal railway line was opened on 16 October 1989. The railway line was later extended to Kayamkulam Junction railway station in 1992.

Alappuzha railway station has 3 platforms to handle long distance and passenger trains. Escalators inaugurated at PF#1 of Alappuzha Railway station

Alappuzha is an important tourist destination in Kerala. The Kerala Backwaters of Alappuzha are one among the most popular tourist attractions in Kerala. Alappuzha is also the access point for the annual Nehru Trophy Boat Race. Alappuzha railway station thus acts as a gateway for visiting the tourist attractions in and around Alappuzha.

, Ernakulam-Kayamkulam coastal railway line, Thiruvananthapuram Railway division, Ernakulam Junction railway station

62 Trains found crossing station ALAPPUZHA - ALLP

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (01:00)NZM (01:40) 48hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TEN (01:15)BSP (21:35) 44hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NCJ (02:00)MAQ (17:35) 15hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GUV (03:15)TVC (10:15) 7hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (04:25)CSMT (20:50) 40hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CAN (05:00)ALLP (13:15) 8hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (05:50)TVC (11:35) 53hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASR (05:55)KCVL (15:45) 57hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (05:55)CLT (13:15) 7hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (05:55)CLT (13:15) 7hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ALLP (06:00)TATA (09:10) 51hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (06:05)GKP (15:20) 57hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (06:05)INDB (05:15) 47hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (06:05)GKP (15:20) 41hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GKP (06:35)TVC (17:20) 58hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GKP (06:35)TVC (17:20) 41hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAQ (07:25)NCJ (23:45) 16hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TEN (07:45)JAM (05:15) 45hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BSP (08:10)TEN (05:20) 45hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MS (08:25)GUV (06:40) 22hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (09:15)CDG (15:45) 54hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (09:15)ASR (19:45) 58hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CDG (09:20)KCVL (15:15) 53hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (09:30)LTT (16:40) 31hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (09:30)LTT (16:40) 14hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (10:05)TVC (14:50) 52hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DHN (10:45)ALLP (20:30) 57hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (10:55)TVC (05:25) 42hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (11:00)PBR (08:30) 45hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (11:00)INDB (05:15) 42hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LTT (11:40)TVC (18:25) 30hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

LTT (11:40)TVC (18:25) 12hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CSMT (12:10)TVC (03:50) 39hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (12:50)KCVL (09:35) 20hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CLT (13:45)TVC (21:35) 7hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (14:15)NZM (17:10) 50hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (14:15)NZM (14:15) 48hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ALLP (14:35)CAN (23:15) 8hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TATA (15:30)ALLP (20:30) 53hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ALLP (16:05)MAS (05:50) 13hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ALLP (16:05)MAS (05:50) 13hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (16:25)TVC (07:15) 14hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (16:45)MYS (11:20) 18hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

INDB (16:50)TVC (17:20) 48hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (16:55)SHM (13:50) 44hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (17:30)GUV (00:30) 7hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAQ (17:45)TVC (07:45) 14hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PBR (18:30)KCVL (15:45) 45hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KGQ (18:30)TVC (05:25) 5hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (18:45)MAQ (08:20) 13hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (19:15)MAS (10:15) 15hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (19:15)NZM (12:40) 41hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAJN (20:00)KCVL (08:15) 4hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (20:55)ALLP (10:40) 13hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JAM (21:00)TEN (22:10) 49hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

INDB (21:00)KCVL (18:40) 45hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

QLN (21:00)ERS (00:25) 3hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (21:05)ALLP (10:40) 13hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (21:20)MAJN (09:20) 2hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GUV (21:35)MS (20:45) 23hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHM (23:05)TVC (21:15) 46hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (23:40)TVC (02:55) 51hr 15mins
Advertisement