ADI Railway Station Information and Trains for ADI

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI

"Ahmedabad Junction" (station code: "ADI") is the main railway station of Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India. It is also the biggest railway station within Gujarat. It is the second-highest income generating division in Western Railways after the Mumbai Division.

Before the partition of India, the ''Sindh Mail'' used to travel to Hyderabad, Sindh via the Hyderabad, Sindh - Mirpur Khas - Khokhrapar - Munabao - Barmer, Rajasthan - Luni River - Jodhpur - Pali - Marwar - Palanpur - Ahmedabad route. It was constructed by Gokuldas Contractor and Associates.

On the north side of the station are the two tallest minarets in Ahmedabad, the only remnant of Sidi Bashir Mosque.

"Ahmedabad Junction" is the primary station of rail transport for the city of Ahmedabad in the state of Gujarat, India and an important center of the Western Railways zone of the Indian Railways. Locally, people refer to it as "Kalupur Station" (as it is situated in the Kalupur area of the walled city) to distinguish it from other stations in the city like Gandhigram, Asarva, Sarkhej, Vastrapur, Chandlodia,, Maninagar railway station and Sabarmati Junction. It serves trains that connect Ahmedabad to different parts of Gujarat, as well as major Indian cities such as Mumbai, Delhi, Bangalore, Kolkata, Chennai, Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatnam, Trivandrum, Ajmer, Dhanbad, Daltonganj, Gwalior, Jaipur, Indore and Howrah

The station has 12 platforms. There are an ample numbers of tea stalls, snack bars, medical shops, and enquiry desks. The station also has one cybercafe which is run by Tata Indicom and is currently equipped with Wi-Fi by Google Station and RailTel Corporation of India. The station is undergoing large-scale automation to make it a technologically advanced station, and new ATM outlets from ICICI Bank, Canara Bank, Union Bank of India, Dena Bank, Bank of Baroda, State Bank of India, and other major banks have been installed. Railtel Corporation of India plans to open a cyber cafe in Ahmedabad Station.

Ahmedabad Railway station has launched hand-push luggage trolley services at Ahmedabad railway station. Such trolleys are always available at airports, but for railway stations, it is a new initiative. The Railways will initially charge Rs 5 per luggage trolley from commuters. As of 2010, the service was available only for Platform no.1, but after new elevators and escalators become functional by the end of 2010, the trolley service would be introduced at all platforms of Ahmedabad railway station.

According to the Divisional Railway Manager of Ahmedabad, Shri Ashok Garud, the initiative has been taken following a guideline from the Western Railway Headquarters. The facility would be launched in Rajkot, Surat and Vadodara railway stations too in the future.

Also launched in May 2010 was a golf car service for senior citizens and physically challenged persons.

Recent days , IRCTC has launched its VIP class executive lounge on platform 1 for passengers to spend their waiting time on economy rates which offers free wifi , urinals , AC , news paper , recliners and foods.

The following major trains start from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station:, 12833/34 Howrah Ahmedabad Superfast Express, 12933/34 Karnavati Express, 12931/32 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad Double Decker Express, 19403/04 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Weekly Express, 19413/14 Ahmedabad Kolkata Express, 22953/54 Gujarat Express, 12655/56 Navjeevan Express, 19419/20 Chennai Central−Ahmedabad Express, 19031/32 Yoga Express, 19119/20 Ahmedabad - Somnath Intercity Express, 19223/24 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawi Express, 19409/10 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express, 19401/02 Ahmedabad - Lucknow Weekly Express, 19035/36 Vadodara Ahmedabad Intercity Express, 12009/10 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad Shatabdi Express, 22967/68 Ahmedabad - Allahabad Weekly Superfast Express, 22919/20 Chennai - Ahmedabad Humsafar Express, 11095/96 Ahimsa Express, 15269/70 Muzaffarpur Ahmedabad Jan Sadharan Express, 12547/48 Agra Cantt - Ahmedabad Superfast Express, 22547/48 Gwalior - Ahmedabad Superfast Express, 12917/18 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express, 22137/38 Prerana Express, 12957/58 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express, 19033/34 Gujarat Queen, 12915/16 Ashram Express, 16501/02 Yesvantpur Ahmedabad Weekly Express, 12843/44 Puri Ahmedabad Express, 18405/06 Puri - Ahmedabad Weekly Express, 19415/16 Ahmedabad-Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express, 11049/50 Ahmedabad - CSMT Kolhapur Express, 15559/60 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Jan Sadharan Weekly Express, 19167/68 Sabarmati Express, 19165/66 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, 19407/08 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Weekly Express, 14803/04 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ahmedabad Weekly Express, 22927/28 Lok Shakti Express, 12947/48 Azimabad Express, 19421/22 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly Express, 12901/02 Gujarat Mail, 22957/58 Somnath Superfast Express, 12297/98 Ahmedabad - Pune Duronto Express

375 Trains found crossing station AHMEDABAD JN - ADI

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DDR (00:05)BHUJ (17:55) 17hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (00:15)HWH (13:30) 37hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (00:15)HWH (13:30) 23hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PBR (00:40)SC (10:20) 33hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HSR (00:55)CBE (02:50) 49hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BME (00:55)YPR (03:48) 50hr 53mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SGNR (02:00)TPJ (11:20) 57hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DBG (03:00)ADI (16:20) 37hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HAPA (03:15)MAO (04:15) 25hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BL (04:05)ADI (10:25) 6hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

OKHA (04:05)ERS (22:35) 42hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VRL (04:25)TVC (03:05) 46hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BVC (04:25)COA (21:27) 41hr 2mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DBG (04:35)ADI (03:45) 47hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DBG (04:35)ADI (03:25) 43hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GKP (04:45)ADI (12:45) 32hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GKP (04:45)OKHA (03:55) 47hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TPJ (04:45)SGNR (13:25) 56hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JAM (04:45)ST (14:50) 10hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GKP (04:45)OKHA (03:55) 43hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (04:55)MMCT (12:35) 7hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HAPA (04:55)ST (14:50) 9hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (04:55)MMCT (12:35) 7hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

COA (05:00)BVC (19:45) 38hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

YPR (05:00)BKN (06:50) 49hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

YPR (05:00)BKN (06:50) 49hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JU (05:15)SBC (05:30) 48hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JU (05:15)SBC (03:00) 45hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JAM (05:15)SVDK (17:10) 35hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

OKHA (05:15)GHY (23:00) 42hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

RJT (05:25)CBE (02:15) 44hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BGKT (05:25)PUNE (04:35) 23hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

RJT (05:25)SC (10:20) 28hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AII (05:30)MYS (06:00) 48hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AII (05:30)SBC (05:30) 48hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HAPA (05:30)SVDK (17:10) 35hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ST (05:30)BVC (18:00) 12hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KUDL (05:30)ADI (00:15) 18hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GIMB (05:35)SVDK (17:10) 35hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JP (05:35)ADI (02:30) 20hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CDG (05:40)BDTS (09:20) 27hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MMCT (05:45)ADI (14:40) 8hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (06:00)MMCT (13:00) 7hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (06:05)SLN (12:10) 30hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (06:05)KOAA (15:15) 57hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SMNH (06:25)ADI (15:55) 9hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MMCT (06:30)ADI (12:45) 6hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BGP (06:30)GIMB (08:00) 41hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BE (06:35)BHUJ (14:01) 31hr 26mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (06:40)MMCT (13:10) 6hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GIMB (06:50)BDTS (22:25) 15hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (07:00)MMCT (15:55) 8hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

OKHA (07:05)HWH (03:35) 44hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BVC (07:15)KCVL (03:05) 43hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GIMB (07:20)NCJ (05:00) 45hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (07:30)MAS (16:05) 32hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

OKHA (07:30)NDT (05:50) 22hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

OKHA (07:30)RMM (19:30) 60hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MFP (07:30)ADI (14:00) 30hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PIT (07:35)BDTS (21:50) 14hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TEN (07:45)GIMB (04:30) 44hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TEN (07:45)JAM (05:15) 45hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PBR (07:50)HWH (03:35) 43hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JAT (07:50)ADI (15:05) 31hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PBR (08:00)SHM (03:30) 40hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PBR (08:00)HWH (03:35) 40hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BSP (08:10)HAPA (14:50) 30hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PBR (08:15)SRC (08:05) 47hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MMCT (08:20)PBR (05:30) 21hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BRC (08:20)ADI (10:40) 2hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DEE (08:20)PBR (12:55) 28hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VRL (08:25)PUNE (04:35) 20hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

OKHA (08:30)PURI (10:20) 49hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

OKHA (08:30)KUR (08:55) 48hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VRL (08:45)INDB (05:15) 20hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BHUJ (08:55)PUNE (04:35) 19hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NED (09:00)SGNR (23:40) 38hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SVDK (09:10)HAPA (21:00) 35hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SVDK (09:10)GIMB (20:00) 34hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SVDK (09:10)JAM (21:00) 35hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GIMB (09:15)SBC (03:00) 41hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DEE (09:20)BDTS (08:10) 22hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PURI (09:25)OKHA (13:50) 52hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BKN (09:30)BDTS (09:40) 24hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SMNH (09:30)JBP (17:20) 31hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JAT (09:30)BDTS (22:25) 36hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SMNH (09:30)JBP (14:20) 28hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (09:30)KUDL (04:30) 14hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SMNH (09:30)JBP (14:20) 28hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SMNH (09:30)JBP (17:20) 31hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (09:35)ADI (18:30) 32hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (09:40)MAS (17:10) 31hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (09:40)MAS (17:10) 14hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (09:55)MTC (07:05) 21hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JBP (10:00)SMNH (17:45) 31hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JBP (10:00)SMNH (17:45) 31hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HSR (10:05)SC (08:50) 46hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PNBE (10:10)ADI (22:20) 36hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SGNR (10:15)NED (02:45) 40hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BGKT (10:15)ADI (20:00) 9hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SVDK (10:20)ADI (23:55) 37hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PURI (10:30)GIMB (06:40) 44hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NGP (10:30)ADI (03:25) 16hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

YPR (10:30)BME (07:30) 45hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAO (10:40)HAPA (10:25) 23hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (10:40)SMNH (20:00) 9hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KUR (10:40)OKHA (13:50) 51hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GHY (10:45)OKHA (03:55) 65hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (11:00)PBR (08:30) 45hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KYQ (11:00)GIMB (02:15) 63hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (11:20)JAT (19:35) 32hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BKN (11:30)BDTS (11:45) 12hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (11:35)GKP (19:25) 31hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (11:35)LKO (14:25) 26hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

OKHA (11:40)GHY (07:10) 67hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JBP (11:40)SMNH (17:45) 30hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KUR (11:40)GIMB (06:40) 43hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JBP (11:40)SMNH (17:45) 30hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (11:45)MHV (03:10) 15hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PNBE (11:45)ADI (22:20) 12hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (12:10)OKHA (05:30) 17hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (12:15)JAT (01:25) 37hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (12:15)CDG (16:20) 28hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MMCT (12:15)ADI (04:00) 15hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KOP (12:20)ADI (07:45) 19hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (12:40)MMCT (04:35) 15hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (12:45)DEE (12:15) 23hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VRL (12:45)BDTS (05:15) 16hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BHUJ (12:45)BE (20:35) 31hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (12:45)VRL (04:35) 15hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (12:55)DEE (13:15) 24hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (12:55)HSR (13:40) 24hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MHV (13:00)BDTS (04:45) 15hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PWL (13:00)ADI (10:30) 11hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (13:05)JP (12:00) 22hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (13:05)BGKT (08:20) 19hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (13:05)BGKT (08:20) 10hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KOAA (13:10)ADI (19:16) 54hr 6mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

OKHA (13:10)MMCT (07:10) 18hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

OKHA (13:10)MMCT (07:10) 18hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VRL (13:20)MMCT (07:10) 17hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ST (13:30)JAM (23:40) 10hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (13:30)JU (06:30) 17hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ST (13:30)HAPA (23:15) 9hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

RJT (13:30)REWA (16:45) 27hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

YPR (13:30)ADI (02:20) 36hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (13:30)JU (06:30) 17hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GIMB (13:40)KYQ (06:10) 64hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MMCT (13:40)ADI (21:25) 7hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BKN (13:40)DDR (12:00) 22hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MMCT (13:40)ADI (21:25) 7hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

OKHA (13:45)BSB (02:50) 37hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JAM (13:55)BDTS (05:40) 15hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (13:55)ADI (06:15) 16hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NZM (13:55)ADI (06:05) 16hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GIMB (14:00)TEN (11:30) 45hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MMCT (14:20)ADI (21:40) 7hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BSB (14:30)ADI (03:45) 37hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BHUJ (14:30)SHM (10:05) 43hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BSB (14:30)ADI (03:25) 36hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DDR (14:35)BKN (13:10) 22hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (14:35)JSM (12:40) 22hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (14:35)BKN (12:25) 21hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DDR (14:35)AII (08:15) 17hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BHUJ (14:35)DDR (04:50) 9hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NCJ (14:45)GIMB (12:50) 46hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (14:45)MMCT (21:20) 6hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (14:55)ALD (16:50) 25hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DDR (15:00)BHUJ (07:00) 16hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BKN (15:00)BDTS (12:45) 21hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DDR (15:00)BHUJ (07:00) 16hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (15:05)BKN (15:30) 24hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CBE (15:10)HSR (17:45) 50hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PBR (15:10)MFP (18:10) 51hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PBR (15:10)DEE (19:35) 28hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (15:10)BRC (17:30) 2hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SC (15:15)PBR (23:50) 32hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SC (15:15)RJT (19:00) 27hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MS (15:15)JU (10:00) 42hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MFP (15:15)PBR (17:20) 50hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BGKT (15:15)BDTS (11:45) 20hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BGKT (15:15)BDTS (11:45) 8hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DLI (15:20)ADI (07:40) 16hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DLI (15:20)ADI (07:40) 16hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (15:25)PIT (05:30) 14hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (15:25)MAS (22:35) 31hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (15:25)MHV (07:10) 15hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (15:25)BVC (05:20) 13hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (15:25)PIT (05:30) 14hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (15:25)BKN (16:50) 8hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SGNR (15:30)KCVL (03:05) 59hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BSB (15:35)ADI (23:55) 32hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (15:35)BKN (16:50) 8hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MMCT (15:40)ADI (21:55) 6hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (15:45)SGNR (02:55) 59hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HSR (15:45)BDTS (16:45) 25hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

TVC (15:45)VRL (16:45) 49hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KCVL (15:45)BVC (13:15) 45hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BHUJ (15:55)BDTS (05:15) 13hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BHUJ (15:55)BDTS (05:15) 13hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DEE (16:15)BDTS (16:45) 24hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (16:15)PUNE (04:35) 12hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BGKT (16:30)BDTS (09:20) 16hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (16:30)MFP (04:00) 31hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DBG (16:45)ADI (09:00) 31hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (16:55)AGC (08:20) 15hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (16:55)GWL (10:15) 17hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (16:55)AGC (08:20) 15hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (16:55)GWL (10:15) 17hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (17:00)JU (16:50) 47hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (17:00)AII (17:30) 48hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SBC (17:00)DEC (02:30) 55hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (17:10)JAM (08:50) 15hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JU (17:15)BL (09:05) 15hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (17:20)NZM (10:50) 17hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AII (17:20)PURI (18:20) 49hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BVC (17:30)ASN (10:25) 40hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PURI (17:30)ADI (07:25) 37hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BVC (17:30)BDTS (07:35) 14hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (17:30)NZM (10:50) 17hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

VSKP (17:35)GIMB (09:00) 39hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (17:40)NDLS (07:30) 13hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (17:40)NGP (10:40) 17hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GIMB (17:40)HWH (13:10) 43hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GIMB (17:40)INDB (11:05) 17hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GIMB (17:40)BGP (20:15) 30hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (17:45)BHUJ (08:50) 15hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SLN (17:50)ADI (23:55) 30hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (18:10)BL (00:25) 6hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PURI (18:20)ADI (07:25) 37hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GNC (18:20)INDB (06:30) 12hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PBR (18:30)KCVL (15:45) 45hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BHUJ (18:30)DDR (12:00) 17hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (18:30)DLI (10:10) 15hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BHUJ (18:30)BDTS (10:20) 5hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BVC (18:30)BDTS (08:35) 14hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

REWA (18:30)RJT (22:55) 28hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (18:30)DLI (10:10) 5hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JAT (18:30)BDTS (06:30) 29hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BVC (18:30)BDTS (08:35) 14hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MYS (18:35)AII (17:30) 46hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (18:40)PURI (08:10) 37hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (18:40)PURI (08:55) 38hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (18:40)YPR (04:45) 34hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (18:40)BBS (06:25) 35hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KUR (18:40)ADI (07:25) 36hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (18:40)KUR (07:45) 37hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DWNA (18:50)TOK (19:20) 29hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BVC (18:55)ST (07:20) 12hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JU (19:00)BDTS (11:35) 16hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JU (19:00)BDTS (11:35) 16hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (19:05)SVDK (06:50) 35hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

RJT (19:05)MMCT (06:00) 10hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (19:20)KOP (15:25) 20hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AII (19:20)DDR (12:40) 17hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JSM (19:20)BDTS (17:30) 22hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (19:20)DBG (12:15) 28hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BGKT (19:40)BDTS (12:45) 17hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (19:40)ADI (04:20) 8hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ASN (19:45)BVC (11:10) 39hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PURI (19:45)GIMB (12:50) 41hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DDR (19:45)AII (15:00) 4hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (19:45)PNBE (00:30) 28hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PUNE (19:50)VRL (16:45) 20hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PUNE (19:50)BHUJ (15:20) 19hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PUNE (19:50)BGKT (17:10) 21hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PUNE (19:50)ADI (07:45) 11hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NGP (19:50)RJT (16:30) 20hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NDLS (19:55)ADI (09:40) 13hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MTC (19:55)ADI (17:10) 21hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MHV (19:55)ST (07:20) 11hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (19:55)PNBE (08:45) 28hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

JAM (20:00)BDTS (10:20) 14hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (20:00)LDH (03:00) 28hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

PIT (20:05)BDTS (10:20) 14hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GWL (20:05)ADI (13:40) 17hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GWL (20:05)ADI (13:40) 17hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BHUJ (20:15)BDTS (11:25) 15hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (20:15)PUNE (08:00) 3hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHM (20:20)BHUJ (16:30) 44hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ERS (20:25)OKHA (17:05) 44hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MHV (20:25)BDTS (11:55) 15hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (20:30)ADI (03:15) 30hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (20:30)ADI (05:45) 33hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MAS (20:30)ADI (04:10) 27hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

GHY (20:30)OKHA (15:30) 51hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (20:40)DBG (09:30) 36hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (20:45)BSB (09:35) 36hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ADI (20:45)DBG (19:15) 46hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BDTS (20:55)SGNR (07:30) 34hr 35mins