Live Running Status of Train HWH-AMBG LOCAL - 37367
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
15:05
|
|
|
LILUAH - LLH |
15:11
|
15:12
|
|
|
BELUR - BEQ |
15:14
|
15:15
|
|
|
BALLY - BLY |
15:17
|
15:18
|
|
|
UTTARPARA - UPA |
15:21
|
15:22
|
|
|
HIND MOTOR - HMZ |
15:24
|
15:25
|
|
|
KONNAGAR - KOG |
15:27
|
15:28
|
|
|
RISHRA - RIS |
15:30
|
15:31
|
|
|
SERAMPORE - SRP |
15:34
|
15:35
|
|
|
SEORAPHULI - SHE |
15:43
|
15:44
|
|
|
DIARA - DEA |
15:54
|
15:55
|
|
|
NASIBPUR - NSF |
15:57
|
15:58
|
|
|
SINGUR - SIU |
16:01
|
16:02
|
|
|
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS |
16:05
|
16:06
|
|
|
NALIKUL - NKL |
16:10
|
16:11
|
|
|
MALIYA - MLYA |
16:14
|
16:15
|
|
|
HARIPAL - HPL |
16:15
|
16:16
|
|
|
KAIKALA - KKAE |
16:20
|
16:21
|
|
|
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW |
16:22
|
16:23
|
|
|
LOKNATH - LOK |
16:27
|
16:28
|
|
|
TARAKESWAR - TAK |
16:36
|
16:38
|
|
|
TALPUR HALT - TLPH |
16:45
|
16:46
|
|
|
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH |
16:53
|
16:54
|
|
|
MAYAPUR - MAYP |
17:02
|
17:03
|
|
|
ARAMBAG - AMBG |
17:18
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH-AMBG LOCAL - 37367 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-AMBG LOCAL - 37367 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-AMBG LOCAL - 37367 arrives at destination at 17:18.
HWH-AMBG LOCAL - 37367 departs from source at 15:05.