Live Running Status of Train HTE-ROU PASSENGER - 58659
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HATIA - HTE | Src |
16:40
|
|
|
BALASIRING - BLRG |
16:51
|
16:52
|
|
|
LODHMA - LOM |
17:04
|
17:05
|
|
|
KARRA - KRRA |
17:19
|
17:20
|
|
|
GOVINDPUR ROAD - GBX |
17:44
|
17:45
|
|
|
BAKASPUR - BKPR |
18:09
|
18:10
|
|
|
POKLA - PKF |
18:24
|
18:25
|
|
|
PAKRA - PKC |
18:34
|
18:35
|
|
|
KURKURA - KRKR |
18:47
|
18:48
|
|
|
MAHABUANG - MCZ |
19:09
|
19:10
|
|
|
BANO - BANO |
19:34
|
19:35
|
|
|
KANAROAN - KNRN |
19:59
|
20:00
|
|
|
TATI - TATI |
20:29
|
20:30
|
|
|
PARBATONIA - PBB |
20:44
|
20:45
|
|
|
ORGA - ORGA |
21:14
|
21:15
|
|
|
NUAGAON - NXN |
21:26
|
21:27
|
|
|
BANGURKELA - BGKA |
21:49
|
21:50
|
|
|
LINK CABIN - LNKC |
21:59
|
22:00
|
|
|
BONDAMUNDA - BNDM |
22:09
|
22:10
|
|
|
K CABIN - KCAB |
22:19
|
22:20
|
|
|
ROURKELA - ROU |
23:15
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HTE-ROU PASSENGER - 58659 covers 160 kilometer to reach destination.
HTE-ROU PASSENGER - 58659 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HTE-ROU PASSENGER - 58659 arrives at destination at 23:15.
HTE-ROU PASSENGER - 58659 departs from source at 16:40.