Live Running Status of Train VLCY-AJJ SPL EMU LOCAL - 43937
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
VELACHERY - VLCY | Src |
17:15
|
|
|
PERUNGUDI - PRGD |
17:17
|
17:18
|
|
|
THARAMANI - TRMN |
17:19
|
17:20
|
|
|
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR |
17:22
|
17:23
|
|
|
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR |
17:25
|
17:26
|
|
|
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM |
17:27
|
17:28
|
|
|
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR |
17:29
|
17:30
|
|
|
MANDAVELI - MNDY |
17:31
|
17:32
|
|
|
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY |
17:33
|
17:34
|
|
|
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS |
17:38
|
17:39
|
|
|
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN |
17:40
|
17:41
|
|
|
CHEPAUK - MCPK |
17:42
|
17:43
|
|
|
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT |
17:44
|
17:45
|
|
|
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT |
17:46
|
17:47
|
|
|
CHENNAI FORT - MSF |
17:48
|
17:49
|
|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB |
18:04
|
18:05
|
|
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM |
18:09
|
18:10
|
|
|
WASHERMANPET - WST |
18:14
|
18:15
|
|
|
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM |
18:20
|
18:21
|
|
|
PERAMBUR - PER |
18:22
|
18:23
|
|
|
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW |
18:24
|
18:25
|
|
|
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW |
18:26
|
18:27
|
|
|
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK |
18:29
|
18:30
|
|
|
KORATTUR - KOTR |
18:33
|
18:34
|
|
|
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM |
18:36
|
18:37
|
|
|
AMBATTUR - ABU |
18:39
|
18:40
|
|
|
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL |
18:42
|
18:43
|
|
|
ANNANUR - ANNR |
18:45
|
18:46
|
|
|
AVADI - AVD |
18:50
|
18:51
|
|
|
HINDU COLLEGE - HC |
18:54
|
18:55
|
|
|
PATTABIRAM - PAB |
18:56
|
18:57
|
|
|
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC |
19:00
|
19:01
|
|
|
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI |
19:03
|
19:04
|
|
|
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU |
19:07
|
19:08
|
|
|
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR |
19:11
|
19:12
|
|
|
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR |
19:14
|
19:15
|
|
|
TIRUVALLUR - TRL |
19:20
|
19:21
|
|
|
EGATTUR HALT - EGT |
19:24
|
19:25
|
|
|
KADAMBATTUR - KBT |
19:28
|
19:29
|
|
|
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM |
19:32
|
19:33
|
|
|
MANUR - MAF |
19:36
|
19:37
|
|
|
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO |
19:40
|
19:41
|
|
|
MOSUR - MSU |
19:46
|
19:47
|
|
|
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG |
19:50
|
19:51
|
|
|
ARAKKONAM - AJJ |
20:15
|
Dstn |
FAQS
VLCY-AJJ SPL EMU LOCAL - 43937 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-AJJ SPL EMU LOCAL - 43937 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-AJJ SPL EMU LOCAL - 43937 arrives at destination at 20:15.
VLCY-AJJ SPL EMU LOCAL - 43937 departs from source at 17:15.