Live Running Status of Train TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18190
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS | Src |
07:15
|
|
|
ALUVA - AWY |
07:38
|
07:40
|
|
|
THRISUR - TCR |
08:37
|
08:40
|
|
|
PALAKKAD - PGT |
10:05
|
10:10
|
|
|
PODANUR JN - PTJ |
12:00
|
12:02
|
|
|
TIRUPPUR - TUP |
12:53
|
12:55
|
|
|
ERODE JN - ED |
13:40
|
13:45
|
|
|
SALEM JN - SA |
14:47
|
14:50
|
|
|
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ |
16:45
|
17:00
|
|
|
KATPADI JN - KPD |
18:10
|
18:15
|
|
|
ARAKKONAM - AJJ |
19:08
|
19:10
|
|
|
PERAMBUR - PER |
19:55
|
20:00
|
|
|
GUDUR JN - GDR |
22:33
|
22:35
|
|
|
NELLORE - NLR |
23:03
|
23:05
|
|
|
KAVALI - KVZ |
23:48
|
23:50
|
|
|
ONGOLE - OGL |
00:38
|
00:40
|
|
|
CHIRALA - CLX |
01:13
|
01:15
|
|
|
BAPATLA - BPP |
01:28
|
01:30
|
|
|
TENALI JN - TEL |
02:03
|
02:05
|
|
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA |
03:10
|
03:30
|
|
|
GUDIVADA JN - GDV |
04:18
|
04:20
|
|
|
KAIKOLUR - KKLR |
04:48
|
04:50
|
|
|
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT |
05:28
|
05:30
|
|
|
TANUKU - TNKU |
06:13
|
06:15
|
|
|
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD |
06:38
|
06:40
|
|
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY |
07:28
|
07:30
|
|
|
SAMALKOT JN - SLO |
08:13
|
08:15
|
|
|
TUNI - TUNI |
09:08
|
09:10
|
|
|
ANAKAPALLE - AKP |
10:33
|
10:35
|
|
|
DUVVADA - DVD |
12:08
|
12:10
|
|
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM |
13:25
|
13:35
|
|
|
BOBBILI - VBL |
14:23
|
14:25
|
|
|
PARVATIPURAM - PVP |
14:48
|
14:50
|
|
|
RAYAGADA - RGDA |
15:40
|
15:45
|
|
|
MUNIGUDA - MNGD |
16:42
|
16:44
|
|
|
KESINGA - KSNG |
17:35
|
17:37
|
|
|
TITLAGARH - TIG |
18:00
|
18:10
|
|
|
BALANGIR - BLGR |
19:01
|
19:06
|
|
|
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA |
19:58
|
20:03
|
|
|
SAMBALPUR - SBP |
21:30
|
21:40
|
|
|
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG |
23:35
|
23:40
|
|
|
RAJ GANGPUR - GP |
00:34
|
00:35
|
|
|
ROURKELA - ROU |
01:07
|
01:15
|
|
|
JARAIKELA - JRA |
01:42
|
01:44
|
|
|
GOILKERA - GOL |
02:24
|
02:26
|
|
|
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP |
02:55
|
03:00
|
|
|
SINI JN - SINI |
03:23
|
03:25
|
|
|
TATANAGAR JN - TATA |
04:20
|
Dstn |
FAQS
TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18190 covers 2297 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18190 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18190 arrives at destination at 04:20.
TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18190 departs from source at 07:15.