Live Running Status of Train MYM-HWH LOCAL - 37658
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
MEMARI - MYM | Src |
16:05
|
|
|
BAGILA - BGF |
16:09
|
16:10
|
|
|
DEBIPUR - DBP |
16:11
|
16:12
|
|
|
BAINCHI - BOI |
16:16
|
16:17
|
|
|
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM |
16:20
|
16:21
|
|
|
SIMLAGARH - SLG |
16:21
|
16:22
|
|
|
PUNDOOAH - PDA |
16:26
|
16:27
|
|
|
KHANYAN - KHN |
16:30
|
16:31
|
|
|
TALANDU - TLO |
16:35
|
16:36
|
|
|
MAGRA - MUG |
16:38
|
16:39
|
|
|
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST |
16:42
|
16:43
|
|
|
BANDEL JN - BDC |
16:51
|
16:52
|
|
|
HOOGHLY - HGY |
16:56
|
16:57
|
|
|
CHUCHURA - CNS |
16:59
|
17:00
|
|
|
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR |
17:02
|
17:03
|
|
|
MANKUNDU - MUU |
17:05
|
17:06
|
|
|
BHADRESHWAR - BHR |
17:08
|
17:09
|
|
|
BAIDYABATI - BBAE |
17:11
|
17:12
|
|
|
SEORAPHULI - SHE |
17:14
|
17:15
|
|
|
SERAMPORE - SRP |
17:17
|
17:18
|
|
|
RISHRA - RIS |
17:22
|
17:23
|
|
|
KONNAGAR - KOG |
17:26
|
17:27
|
|
|
HIND MOTOR - HMZ |
17:28
|
17:29
|
|
|
UTTARPARA - UPA |
17:31
|
17:32
|
|
|
BALLY - BLY |
17:33
|
17:34
|
|
|
BELUR - BEQ |
17:36
|
17:37
|
|
|
LILUAH - LLH |
17:39
|
17:40
|
|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH |
17:55
|
Dstn |
FAQS
MYM-HWH LOCAL - 37658 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
MYM-HWH LOCAL - 37658 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYM-HWH LOCAL - 37658 arrives at destination at 17:55.
MYM-HWH LOCAL - 37658 departs from source at 16:05.