Live Running Status of Train PTMS-VLCY LOCAL - 43794
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS | Src |
20:35
|
|
|
PATTABIRAM - PAB |
20:43
|
20:44
|
|
|
HINDU COLLEGE - HC |
20:47
|
20:48
|
|
|
AVADI - AVD |
20:51
|
20:52
|
|
|
ANNANUR - ANNR |
20:55
|
20:56
|
|
|
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL |
20:58
|
20:59
|
|
|
AMBATTUR - ABU |
21:01
|
21:02
|
|
|
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM |
21:04
|
21:05
|
|
|
KORATTUR - KOTR |
21:07
|
21:08
|
|
|
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK |
21:11
|
21:12
|
|
|
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW |
21:14
|
21:15
|
|
|
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW |
21:16
|
21:17
|
|
|
PERAMBUR - PER |
21:18
|
21:19
|
|
|
VYASARPADI - VPY |
21:20
|
21:21
|
|
|
WASHERMANPET - WST |
21:26
|
21:27
|
|
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM |
21:31
|
21:32
|
|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB |
21:55
|
22:20
|
|
|
CHENNAI FORT - MSF |
22:21
|
22:22
|
|
|
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT |
22:25
|
22:26
|
|
|
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT |
22:27
|
22:28
|
|
|
CHEPAUK - MCPK |
22:28
|
22:29
|
|
|
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN |
22:29
|
22:30
|
|
|
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS |
22:31
|
22:32
|
|
|
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY |
22:38
|
22:39
|
|
|
MANDAVELI - MNDY |
22:39
|
22:40
|
|
|
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR |
22:40
|
22:41
|
|
|
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM |
22:41
|
22:42
|
|
|
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR |
22:42
|
22:43
|
|
|
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR |
22:44
|
22:45
|
|
|
THARAMANI - TRMN |
22:47
|
22:48
|
|
|
PERUNGUDI - PRGD |
22:48
|
22:49
|
|
|
VELACHERY - VLCY |
23:05
|
Dstn |
FAQS
PTMS-VLCY LOCAL - 43794 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
PTMS-VLCY LOCAL - 43794 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTMS-VLCY LOCAL - 43794 arrives at destination at 23:05.
PTMS-VLCY LOCAL - 43794 departs from source at 20:35.