Live Running Status of Train JEA-LJN PASSENGER - 55031
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
NAKAHA JUNGLE - JEA | Src |
07:45
|
|
|
MANIRAM - MIM |
07:55
|
07:57
|
|
|
KAURIAA JUNGLE - JKI |
08:04
|
08:05
|
|
|
PEPPEGANJ - PJ |
08:15
|
08:17
|
|
|
RAWAT GANJ - RJ |
08:24
|
08:25
|
|
|
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT - MVKR |
08:29
|
08:30
|
|
|
RAMCHAURA - RCRA |
08:34
|
08:35
|
|
|
CAMPIERGANJ - CM |
08:41
|
08:43
|
|
|
LOHARPURWA - LPW |
08:52
|
08:53
|
|
|
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN |
09:05
|
09:10
|
|
|
LEHRA - LER |
09:17
|
09:18
|
|
|
BRIDGMANGANJ - BMJ |
09:22
|
09:24
|
|
|
USKA BAZAR - UB |
09:32
|
09:34
|
|
|
NAUGARH - NUH |
09:50
|
09:55
|
|
|
AHIRAULI - AHU |
10:00
|
10:01
|
|
|
CHILHIA - CIH |
10:13
|
10:15
|
|
|
SHOHRATGARH - SOT |
10:27
|
10:29
|
|
|
MAHTHA BAZAR - MHBZ |
10:34
|
10:35
|
|
|
PARSA - PRZ |
10:55
|
10:57
|
|
|
MAHADEVA BUZRUG - MHBG |
11:07
|
11:08
|
|
|
BARHNI - BNY |
11:30
|
11:35
|
|
|
TRILOKPUR - TPB |
11:42
|
11:43
|
|
|
PACHPERWA - PPW |
12:00
|
12:02
|
|
|
GAINSARI JN - GIR |
12:07
|
12:09
|
|
|
LAIBURWA HALT - LBW |
12:18
|
12:19
|
|
|
TULSIPUR - TLR |
12:32
|
12:37
|
|
|
LAKSHMANPUR HALT - LHNR |
12:44
|
12:45
|
|
|
KAUWAPUR - KPE |
12:59
|
13:01
|
|
|
GAINJAHWA - GAW |
13:20
|
13:22
|
|
|
JHARKHANDI - JKNI |
13:33
|
13:35
|
|
|
BALRAMPUR - BLP |
13:53
|
13:55
|
|
|
BHAWANIPUR KALN - BWP |
14:04
|
14:05
|
|
|
INTIYATHOK - ITE |
14:23
|
14:25
|
|
|
SUBHAGPUR - SUBR |
14:51
|
14:53
|
|
|
GONDA JN - GD |
15:25
|
17:20
|
|
|
GONDA KACHAHRI - GDK |
17:28
|
17:30
|
|
|
KATHOLA - KTHL |
17:37
|
17:38
|
|
|
MAIJAPUR - MIR |
17:44
|
17:46
|
|
|
KASTURI - KSR |
17:53
|
17:54
|
|
|
COLONELGANJ - CLJ |
17:59
|
18:01
|
|
|
SARJU - SUJ |
18:11
|
18:13
|
|
|
JARWAL ROAD - JLD |
18:21
|
18:23
|
|
|
GHAGHARA CHAT - GHT |
18:28
|
18:30
|
|
|
CHOWKA GHAT - CKG |
18:36
|
18:38
|
|
|
BURHWAL - BUW |
18:46
|
18:48
|
|
|
BINDAURA - BUR |
18:56
|
18:58
|
|
|
RAFINAGAR - RFR |
19:04
|
19:05
|
|
|
JAHANGIRABAD RJ - JBR |
19:10
|
19:12
|
|
|
BARABANKI JN - BBK |
19:35
|
19:37
|
|
|
SAFEDABAD - SFH |
19:46
|
19:47
|
|
|
JUGAUR - JRR |
19:53
|
19:54
|
|
|
MALHOUR - ML |
20:02
|
20:03
|
|
|
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR |
20:17
|
20:18
|
|
|
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ |
20:23
|
20:25
|
|
|
DALIGANJ JN - DAL |
20:32
|
20:33
|
|
|
LUCKNOW CITY - LC |
20:42
|
20:44
|
|
|
AISHBAGH - ASH |
20:58
|
21:00
|
|
|
LUCKNOWJN - LJN |
21:35
|
Dstn |
FAQS
JEA-LJN PASSENGER - 55031 covers 340 kilometer to reach destination.
JEA-LJN PASSENGER - 55031 passes through 58 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JEA-LJN PASSENGER - 55031 arrives at destination at 21:35.
JEA-LJN PASSENGER - 55031 departs from source at 07:45.