Live Running Status of Train TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43766
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
TIRUVALLUR - TRL | Src |
17:55
|
|
|
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR |
17:58
|
17:59
|
|
|
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR |
18:01
|
18:02
|
|
|
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU |
18:04
|
18:05
|
|
|
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI |
18:09
|
18:10
|
|
|
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC |
18:12
|
18:13
|
|
|
PATTABIRAM - PAB |
18:16
|
18:17
|
|
|
HINDU COLLEGE - HC |
18:18
|
18:19
|
|
|
AVADI - AVD |
18:22
|
18:23
|
|
|
ANNANUR - ANNR |
18:26
|
18:27
|
|
|
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL |
18:29
|
18:30
|
|
|
AMBATTUR - ABU |
18:32
|
18:33
|
|
|
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM |
18:35
|
18:36
|
|
|
KORATTUR - KOTR |
18:38
|
18:39
|
|
|
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK |
18:42
|
18:43
|
|
|
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW |
18:45
|
18:46
|
|
|
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW |
18:47
|
18:48
|
|
|
PERAMBUR - PER |
18:49
|
18:50
|
|
|
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM |
18:51
|
18:52
|
|
|
WASHERMANPET - WST |
18:57
|
18:58
|
|
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM |
19:02
|
19:03
|
|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB |
19:20
|
19:25
|
|
|
CHENNAI FORT - MSF |
19:26
|
19:27
|
|
|
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT |
19:30
|
19:31
|
|
|
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT |
19:32
|
19:33
|
|
|
CHEPAUK - MCPK |
19:34
|
19:35
|
|
|
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN |
19:36
|
19:37
|
|
|
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS |
19:38
|
19:39
|
|
|
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY |
19:43
|
19:44
|
|
|
MANDAVELI - MNDY |
19:45
|
19:46
|
|
|
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR |
19:47
|
19:48
|
|
|
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM |
19:49
|
19:50
|
|
|
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR |
19:51
|
19:52
|
|
|
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR |
19:54
|
19:55
|
|
|
THARAMANI - TRMN |
19:57
|
19:58
|
|
|
PERUNGUDI - PRGD |
19:59
|
20:00
|
|
|
VELACHERY - VLCY |
20:10
|
Dstn |
FAQS
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43766 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43766 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43766 arrives at destination at 20:10.
TRL-VLCY LOCAL - 43766 departs from source at 17:55.