Live Running Status of Train TRL-PON EMU LOCAL - 43852
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
TIRUVALLUR - TRL | Src |
05:20
|
|
|
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR |
05:23
|
05:24
|
|
|
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR |
05:26
|
05:27
|
|
|
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU |
05:29
|
05:30
|
|
|
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI |
05:34
|
05:35
|
|
|
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC |
05:37
|
05:38
|
|
|
PATTABIRAM - PAB |
05:41
|
05:42
|
|
|
HINDU COLLEGE - HC |
05:45
|
05:46
|
|
|
AVADI - AVD |
05:49
|
05:50
|
|
|
ANNANUR - ANNR |
05:53
|
05:54
|
|
|
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL |
05:56
|
05:57
|
|
|
AMBATTUR - ABU |
05:59
|
06:00
|
|
|
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM |
06:02
|
06:03
|
|
|
KORATTUR - KOTR |
06:05
|
06:06
|
|
|
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK |
06:09
|
06:10
|
|
|
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW |
06:12
|
06:13
|
|
|
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW |
06:14
|
06:15
|
|
|
PERAMBUR - PER |
06:16
|
06:17
|
|
|
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM |
06:18
|
06:19
|
|
|
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK |
06:24
|
06:25
|
|
|
TONDIARPET - TNP |
06:26
|
06:27
|
|
|
VOC NAGAR - VOC |
06:28
|
06:29
|
|
|
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT |
06:33
|
06:34
|
|
|
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN |
06:39
|
06:40
|
|
|
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM |
06:42
|
06:43
|
|
|
ENNORE - ENR |
06:48
|
06:49
|
|
|
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP |
06:55
|
06:56
|
|
|
ATTIPPATTU - AIP |
06:57
|
06:58
|
|
|
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM |
06:59
|
07:00
|
|
|
MINJUR - MJR |
07:02
|
07:03
|
|
|
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB |
07:06
|
07:07
|
|
|
PONNERI - PON |
07:40
|
Dstn |
FAQS
TRL-PON EMU LOCAL - 43852 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-PON EMU LOCAL - 43852 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-PON EMU LOCAL - 43852 arrives at destination at 07:40.
TRL-PON EMU LOCAL - 43852 departs from source at 05:20.