Live Running Status of Train TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37332
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
TARAKESWAR - TAK | Src |
12:40
|
|
|
LOKNATH - LOK |
12:42
|
12:43
|
|
|
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW |
12:47
|
12:48
|
|
|
KAIKALA - KKAE |
12:50
|
12:51
|
|
|
HARIPAL - HPL |
12:53
|
12:54
|
|
|
MALIYA - MLYA |
12:56
|
12:57
|
|
|
NALIKUL - NKL |
12:59
|
13:00
|
|
|
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS |
13:03
|
13:04
|
|
|
SINGUR - SIU |
13:06
|
13:07
|
|
|
NASIBPUR - NSF |
13:10
|
13:11
|
|
|
DIARA - DEA |
13:13
|
13:14
|
|
|
SEORAPHULI - SHE |
13:28
|
13:30
|
|
|
SERAMPORE - SRP |
13:36
|
13:37
|
|
|
RISHRA - RIS |
13:40
|
13:41
|
|
|
KONNAGAR - KOG |
13:44
|
13:45
|
|
|
HIND MOTOR - HMZ |
13:46
|
13:47
|
|
|
UTTARPARA - UPA |
13:49
|
13:50
|
|
|
BALLY - BLY |
13:51
|
13:52
|
|
|
BELUR - BEQ |
13:54
|
13:55
|
|
|
LILUAH - LLH |
13:58
|
13:59
|
|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH |
14:12
|
Dstn |
FAQS
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37332 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37332 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37332 arrives at destination at 14:12.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37332 departs from source at 12:40.