Live Running Status of Train HWH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP - 12130
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
22:10
|
|
|
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP |
23:45
|
23:50
|
|
|
TATANAGAR JN - TATA |
01:45
|
01:52
|
|
|
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP |
02:40
|
02:45
|
|
|
ROURKELA - ROU |
04:02
|
04:10
|
|
|
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG |
05:50
|
05:52
|
|
|
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN |
06:08
|
06:10
|
|
|
RAIGARH - RIG |
06:53
|
06:55
|
|
|
CHAMPA JN - CPH |
07:54
|
07:56
|
|
|
BILASPUR JN - BSP |
09:00
|
09:15
|
|
|
BHATAPARA - BYT |
09:53
|
09:55
|
|
|
RAIPUR JN - R |
10:50
|
10:55
|
|
|
DURG - DURG |
11:40
|
11:45
|
|
|
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN |
12:04
|
12:06
|
|
|
DONGARGARH - DGG |
12:29
|
12:31
|
|
|
GONDIA JN - G |
13:47
|
13:49
|
|
|
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR |
14:23
|
14:25
|
|
|
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD |
14:39
|
14:41
|
|
|
NAGPUR - NGP |
15:50
|
15:55
|
|
|
WARDHA JN - WR |
16:58
|
17:00
|
|
|
BADNERA JN - BD |
18:42
|
18:45
|
|
|
AKOLA JN - AK |
19:42
|
19:45
|
|
|
SHEGAON - SEG |
20:14
|
20:15
|
|
|
MALKAPUR - MKU |
20:59
|
21:00
|
|
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL |
22:00
|
22:05
|
|
|
JALGAON JN - JL |
22:38
|
22:40
|
|
|
MANMAD JN - MMR |
00:40
|
00:45
|
|
|
KOPARGAON - KPG |
01:42
|
01:45
|
|
|
BELAPUR - BAP |
02:43
|
02:45
|
|
|
AHMADNAGAR - ANG |
03:42
|
03:45
|
|
|
DAUND CHORD LIN - DDCC |
05:53
|
05:55
|
|
|
PUNE JN - PUNE |
07:20
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP - 12130 covers 2015 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP - 12130 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP - 12130 arrives at destination at 07:20.
HWH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP - 12130 departs from source at 22:10.