Live Running Status of Train AGC-JHS PASS - 51816
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
AGRA CANTT - AGC | Src |
14:45
|
|
|
BHANDAI - BHA |
14:58
|
14:59
|
|
|
JAJAU - JJ |
15:12
|
15:13
|
|
|
MANIA - MIA |
15:25
|
15:26
|
|
|
DHAULPUR - DHO |
15:46
|
15:48
|
|
|
HETAMPUR - HET |
16:01
|
16:02
|
|
|
SIKRODA KWANRI - SIKD |
16:08
|
16:09
|
|
|
MORENA - MRA |
16:18
|
16:19
|
|
|
SANK - SANK |
16:27
|
16:28
|
|
|
NURABAD - NUB |
16:33
|
16:34
|
|
|
BANMOR - BAO |
16:42
|
16:43
|
|
|
RAYARU - RRU |
16:50
|
16:51
|
|
|
BIRLANAGAR - BLNR |
17:00
|
17:01
|
|
|
GWALIOR JN - GWL |
17:11
|
17:12
|
|
|
SITHOULI - STLI |
17:22
|
17:23
|
|
|
SANDALPUR - SLV |
17:32
|
17:33
|
|
|
ANTRI - ARI |
17:40
|
17:41
|
|
|
ANANT PAITH - AEH |
17:49
|
17:50
|
|
|
SIMARIATAL - SMTL |
17:55
|
17:56
|
|
|
DABRA - DBA |
18:03
|
18:05
|
|
|
KOTRA - KTRA |
18:14
|
18:15
|
|
|
SONAGIR - SOR |
18:39
|
18:40
|
|
|
DATIA - DAA |
18:54
|
18:55
|
|
|
KARARI - KRQ |
19:19
|
19:20
|
|
|
JHANSI JN - JHS |
20:15
|
Dstn |
FAQS
AGC-JHS PASS - 51816 covers 221 kilometer to reach destination.
AGC-JHS PASS - 51816 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGC-JHS PASS - 51816 arrives at destination at 20:15.
AGC-JHS PASS - 51816 departs from source at 14:45.