Indian Railways Train ZIYARAT EXPRESS [12395] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of ZIYARAT EXPRESS [12395] for 24 November 2017.
12395 does not start on Friday from source station RJPB

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 18:45 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 19:10 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 19:25 RT
ARA [ARA] 20:15 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 23:06 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 01:15 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 03:45 RT
FIROZABAD [FZD] 06:06 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 06:45 RT
AGRA FORT [AF] 07:30 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 11:10 RT
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 11:52 RT
DURGAPURA [DPA] 12:37 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 13:10 RT
LR 14:36 RT
AJMER JN [AII] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: