12396 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from AJMER JN [AII] (On Time) Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 23:55 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 02:35 RT
DURGAPURA [DPA] 02:44 RT
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 03:41 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 05:00 RT
AGRA FORT [AF] 08:55 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 10:10 RT
FIROZABAD [FZD] 10:29 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 13:40 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 16:45 RT
DDU 19:38 RT
ARA [ARA] 21:45 RT
NEO 22:11 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 22:17 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 22:45 RT
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: