YPR TATA EXPRESS (12890) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR TATA EXPRESS [12890] for 24 January 2018.
12890 does not start on Wednesday from source station YPR   Refresh

YPR TATA EXPRESS [12890] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 08:30 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 11:15 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 12:40 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 14:40 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 15:10 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 17:02 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 17:33 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 19:00 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 21:55 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 00:13 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 03:42 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 04:30 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 05:30 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 06:37 Right Time
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 07:35 Right Time
KESINGA [KSNG] 09:35 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 10:05 Right Time
BALANGIR [BLGR] 11:10 Right Time
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 12:29 Right Time
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 13:45 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 15:00 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 16:23 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 17:47 Right Time
ADTP 18:40 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: