YPR-SMET BI-WEEKLY EXP (16579) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR-SMET BI-WEEKLY EXP [16579] for 22 January 2018.
Currently YPR-SMET BI-WEEKLY EXP [16579] has Arrived at BHADRAVATI [BDVT] (Delayed by 2 mins)   Refresh

YPR-SMET BI-WEEKLY EXP [16579] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
TUMKUR [TK] 10:05 10:06 1 mins late
TIPTUR [TTR] 11:30 11:42 12 mins late
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 12:10 12:12 2 mins late
KADUR [DRU] 12:55 13:00 5 mins late
BIRUR JN [RRB] 13:10 13:12 2 mins late
TARIKERE JN [TKE] 13:40 13:45 5 mins late
BHADRAVATI [BDVT] Arrived 14:10 14:11 1 mins late
SHIMOGA TOWN [SMET] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 14:17