YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY (22884) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY [22884] for 20 January 2018.
Currently YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY [22884] has Not Started from YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] (On Time)   Refresh

YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY [22884] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
NANDYAL [NDL] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 08:11 08:11 Right Time
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 09:21 09:21 Right Time
DONAKONDA [DKD] 09:46 09:46 Right Time
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 11:11 11:11 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 17:42 17:42 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 18:32 18:32 Right Time
TUNI [TUNI] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 23:28 23:28 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 00:22 00:22 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 01:27 01:27 Right Time
SOMPETA [SPT] 01:52 01:52 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 02:23 02:23 Right Time
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given