Live Running Status of Train YPR-MYS PASSENGER - 56215

Advertisement

Daily 294 Km Updated: 26 Jul 20:52:11 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR
Src
12:15
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW
12:25
12:26
SOLDEVANAHALLI - SDVL
12:30
12:31
NELAMANGALA - NMGA
12:44
12:45
SOLUR - SOLR
12:57
12:58
THIPPASANDRA - TASA
13:11
13:12
KUNIGAL - KIGL
13:24
13:25
SIDDAPUR H - SIDP
13:34
13:35
YEDIYURU - YY
13:39
13:40
ADICHUNCHANAGIRI HALT - ACCI
13:44
13:45
B G NAGAR - BGNR
13:50
13:51
HIRISAVE - HISE
14:03
14:04
SHRAVANABELAGOLA - SBGA
14:19
14:20
CHANNARAYAPATNA - CNPA
14:34
14:35
D SAMUDRAVALLI - DSVS
14:45
14:46
SHANTIGRAMA - SIGA
14:59
15:00
HASSAN - HAS
16:35
16:40
MAVINKERE - MVC
16:59
17:00
HOLE NARSIPUR - HLN
17:13
17:15
ANNECHAKANAHALI - ANC
17:24
17:25
SRAVANUR - SRVN
17:29
17:30
MANDAGERE - MGF
17:38
17:40
BIRAHALLI - BRBL
17:49
17:50
AKKIHEBBAIU - AKK
17:56
17:57
HOSA AGRAHARA - HAH
18:06
18:07
ARJUNAHALLI - ARNH
18:11
18:12
HAMPAPURA - HPA
18:17
18:18
KRISHNARAJANAGAR - KRNR
18:29
18:30
DORNAHALLI - DOY
18:34
18:35
SAGARKATTE - STE
18:44
18:45
KALLUR YEDAHLI - KLYH
18:51
18:52
KRISHNARAJASGRA - KJS
18:59
19:00
BELAGULA - BLGA
19:14
19:15
MYSORE JN - MYS
20:05
Dstn

FAQS

YPR-MYS PASSENGER - 56215 covers 294 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-MYS PASSENGER - 56215 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-MYS PASSENGER - 56215 arrives at destination at 20:05.
YPR-MYS PASSENGER - 56215 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement