YPR-MYS EXPRESS (16024) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR-MYS EXPRESS [16024] for 24 January 2018.
Currently YPR-MYS EXPRESS [16024] has Not Started from YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] (On Time)   Refresh

YPR-MYS EXPRESS [16024] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
KENGERI [KGI] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
BIDADI [BID] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 14:18 14:18 Right Time
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 14:29 14:29 Right Time
MADDUR [MAD] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
MANDYA [MYA] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
MYSORE JN [MYS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given