YPR-MFP EXP (15227) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train YPR-MFP EXP (15227) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR-MFP EXP [15227] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 23:55 RT
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 00:35 RT
BANGARAPET [BWT] 01:30 RT
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 04:25 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 07:10 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 08:05 RT
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 10:00 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 17:00 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 19:12 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 23:05 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 00:05 RT
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 01:00 RT
PALASA [PSA] 02:12 RT
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 03:06 RT
BALUGAON [BALU] 04:00 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 05:35 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 06:10 RT
CUTTACK [CTC] 06:45 RT
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 07:40 RT
BHADRAK [BHC] 08:57 RT
BALASORE [BLS] 09:43 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 11:35 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 13:10 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 14:25 RT
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 16:28 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 17:28 RT
PAKUR [PKR] 18:19 RT
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 20:15 RT
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 21:04 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 22:15 RT
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 23:05 RT
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 00:06 RT
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 00:33 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 01:25 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 02:20 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: