15227 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] (On Time) Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 23:55 RT
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 00:35 RT
BANGARAPET [BWT] 01:30 RT
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 04:20 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 05:40 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 06:55 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 08:05 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 17:00 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 19:12 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 23:05 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 00:05 RT
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 01:00 RT
PALASA [PSA] 02:12 RT
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 03:06 RT
BALUGAON [BALU] 04:00 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 05:35 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 06:10 RT
CUTTACK [CTC] 06:45 RT
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 07:40 RT
BHADRAK [BHC] 08:57 RT
BALASORE [BLS] 09:43 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 11:35 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 13:10 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 14:25 RT
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 16:28 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 17:28 RT
PAKUR [PKR] 18:19 RT
GZM 19:51 RT
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 20:15 RT
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 21:04 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 22:15 RT
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 23:05 RT
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 00:06 RT
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 00:33 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 01:25 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 02:20 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: