YPR-MAQ-KAWR EXPRESS (16523) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR-MAQ-KAWR EXPRESS [16523] for 23 January 2018.
Currently YPR-MAQ-KAWR EXPRESS [16523] has Not Started from MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] (On Time)   Refresh

YPR-MAQ-KAWR EXPRESS [16523] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
SURATHKAL [SL] 09:46 09:46 Right Time
MULKI [MULK] 09:56 09:56 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 10:38 10:38 Right Time
BARKUR [BKJ] 10:52 10:52 Right Time
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 11:08 11:08 Right Time
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 11:38 11:38 Right Time
BHATKAL [BTJL] 11:58 11:58 Right Time
MURDESHWAR [MRDW] 12:16 12:16 Right Time
HONNAVAR [HNA] 12:42 12:42 Right Time
KUMTA [KT] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
GOKARNA ROAD [GOK] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
ANKOLA [ANKL] 13:32 13:32 Right Time
KARWAR [KAWR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given