YPR-MAQ EXPRESS (16565) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR-MAQ EXPRESS [16565] for 21 January 2018.
Currently YPR-MAQ EXPRESS [16565] has Not Started from YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] (On Time)   Refresh

YPR-MAQ EXPRESS [16565] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
BANASWADI [BAND] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
KUPPAM [KPN] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
VADAKARA [BDJ] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
PAYYANUR [PAY] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
KANHANGAD [KZE] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given