YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS (22683) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS [22683] for 24 January 2018.
22683 does not start on Wednesday from source station YPR   Refresh

YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS [22683] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 23:40 Right Time
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 23:58 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 01:13 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 02:40 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 03:10 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 04:20 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] 05:40 Right Time
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 06:35 Right Time
GADWAL [GWD] 07:30 Right Time
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 08:35 Right Time
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 10:40 Right Time
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 11:00 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 13:20 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 14:30 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 15:20 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 17:35 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 19:58 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 21:10 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 23:32 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 01:50 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 02:50 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 03:50 Right Time
BHTN 04:40 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 05:20 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 06:40 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 08:15 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 10:52 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 13:10 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 14:30 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 16:17 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: