YPR-LKO EXPRESS (12539) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR-LKO EXPRESS [12539] for 23 January 2018.
12539 does not start on Tuesday from source station YPR   Refresh

YPR-LKO EXPRESS [12539] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 10:50 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 12:05 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 13:15 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 14:25 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 16:45 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 23:05 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 01:55 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 06:10 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 10:30 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 15:50 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 19:20 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 22:00 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 00:17 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 02:40 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 04:17 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 04:50 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 06:05 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: