YPR-KCG EXP (17604) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR-KCG EXP [17604] for 16 January 2018.
Currently YPR-KCG EXP [17604] is Running and Departed from PLU (Delayed by 1 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 15:50 16:00 10 mins late
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 16:06 16:19 13 mins late
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 16:45 17:06 21 mins late
HINDUPUR [HUP] 17:05 17:38 33 mins late
PENUKONDA [PKD] 17:50 18:31 41 mins late
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 18:30 18:52 22 mins late
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 19:30 19:50 20 mins late
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 20:10 20:25 15 mins late
GOOTY [GY] 21:20 21:27 7 mins late
PLU Departed (No Stoppage) 21:40 21:41 1 mins late
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 22:10 22:12 2 mins late
MADDIKERA [MKR] 22:25 22:27 2 mins late
DHONE [DHNE] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 00:39 00:39 Right Time
GADWAL [GWD] 01:43 01:43 Right Time
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 02:52 02:52 Right Time
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 03:45 03:45 Right Time
KACHEGUDA [KCG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 21:42