YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP (12193) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP [12193] for 18 January 2018.
12193 does not start on Thursday from source station YPR   Refresh

YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP [12193] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 15:50 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 17:20 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 19:10 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 19:48 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] 22:30 Right Time
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 23:37 Right Time
GADWAL [GWD] 00:35 Right Time
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 01:37 Right Time
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 04:00 Right Time
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 04:15 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 06:25 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 07:45 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 08:45 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 10:50 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 13:55 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 18:40 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 19:40 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 20:42 Right Time
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 21:48 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: