YPR HOWRAH EXP (12864) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR HOWRAH EXP [12864] for 22 January 2018.
Currently YPR HOWRAH EXP [12864] has Not Started from YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] (On Time)   Refresh

YPR HOWRAH EXP [12864] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
BANASWADI [BAND] 19:58 19:58 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 20:13 20:13 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
KUPPAM [KPN] 21:47 21:47 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 05:26 05:26 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 06:53 06:53 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 07:29 07:29 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 08:12 08:12 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 10:27 10:27 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 12:44 12:44 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 19:12 19:12 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 20:07 20:07 Right Time
BALUGAON [BALU] 21:02 21:02 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 02:32 02:32 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
MECHEDA [MCA] 04:57 04:57 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given