YPR-GKP-EXP/15024 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 23:40 RT
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 02:40 RT
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 03:10 RT
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 06:35 RT
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 08:35 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 10:40 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 13:20 RT
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 15:20 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 17:25 RT
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 17:44 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 21:10 RT
BETUL [BZU] 23:32 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 01:45 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 03:30 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 05:25 RT
LALITPUR [LAR] 06:21 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 07:45 RT
ORAI [ORAI] 09:30 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 11:35 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 13:20 RT
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 15:45 RT
AYODHYA [AY] 16:30 RT
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 17:10 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: