YPR-GKP-EXP (15024) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR-GKP-EXP [15024] for 20 January 2018.
15024 does not start on Saturday from source station YPR   Refresh

YPR-GKP-EXP [15024] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 23:40 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 02:40 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 03:10 Right Time
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 06:35 Right Time
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 08:35 Right Time
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 10:40 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 13:20 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 15:20 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 17:25 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 17:44 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 21:10 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 23:32 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 01:45 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 03:30 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 05:25 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 06:21 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 07:45 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 09:30 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 11:35 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 13:20 Right Time
BBK 14:00 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 15:45 Right Time
AYODHYA [AY] 16:30 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 17:10 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: