YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS (22685) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS [22685] for 19 January 2018.
22685 does not start on Friday from source station YPR   Refresh

YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS [22685] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 13:45 Right Time
TUMKUR [TK] 14:50 Right Time
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 16:20 Right Time
DAVANGERE [DVG] 18:40 Right Time
HUBLI JN [UBL] 21:50 Right Time
DHARWAR [DWR] 22:25 Right Time
BELGAUM [BGM] 00:32 Right Time
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 03:20 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 09:00 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 15:25 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 18:00 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 00:45 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 06:10 Right Time
DHO 08:45 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 13:02 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 13:55 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 15:35 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 17:40 Right Time
CHANDIGARH [CDG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: