YPR CAN EXP (16527) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR CAN EXP [16527] for 19 January 2018.
Currently YPR CAN EXP [16527] has Not Started from YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] (On Time)   Refresh

YPR CAN EXP [16527] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
BANASWADI [BAND] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
CARMELARAM [CRLM] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
HOSUR [HSRA] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 22:52 22:52 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
QUILANDI [QLD] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
VADAKARA [BDJ] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given