YPR-BIDR EXPRESS (16571) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR-BIDR EXPRESS [16571] for 23 January 2018.
Currently YPR-BIDR EXPRESS [16571] has Not Started from YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] (On Time)   Refresh

YPR-BIDR EXPRESS [16571] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 21:02 21:02 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
YADGIR [YG] 03:32 03:32 Right Time
NALWAR [NW] 04:12 04:12 Right Time
CHITTAPUR [CT] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
SERAM [SEM] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
TANDUR [TDU] 06:23 06:23 Right Time
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
BIDAR [BIDR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given