YPR - TATA EXP (18112) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR - TATA EXP [18112] for 21 January 2018.
Currently YPR - TATA EXP [18112] is Running and Departed from CHITRADURG [CTA] (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

YPR - TATA EXP [18112] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
CHIK BANAVAR [BAW] 10:40 10:45 5 mins late
TUMKUR [TK] 11:20 11:35 15 mins late
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 13:05 13:28 23 mins late
KADUR [DRU] 13:40 13:59 19 mins late
BIRUR JN [RRB] 13:50 14:10 20 mins late
CHITRADURG [CTA] Departed 15:35 15:40 5 mins late
CHALLAKERE [CHKE] 16:10 16:11 1 mins late
MOLAKALMURU [MOMU] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
BELLARY JN [BAY] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 21:32 21:32 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
YADGIR [YG] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
CHITTAPUR [CT] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
TANDUR [TDU] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
MAULA ALI [MLY] 05:48 05:48 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
BOBBILI [VBL] 22:42 22:42 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 01:12 01:12 Right Time
KESINGA [KSNG] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
BALANGIR [BLGR] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 09:31 09:31 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 10:59 10:59 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 15:40