YPR - PPTA EXP (WEEKLY) (22352) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR - PPTA EXP (WEEKLY) [22352] for 16 January 2018.
22352 does not start on Tuesday from source station YPR   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 09:55 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 10:34 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 12:30 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 13:40 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 14:30 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 16:15 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 18:45 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 19:11 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 20:37 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 23:05 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 00:21 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 01:55 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 03:19 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 04:25 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 06:10 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 06:29 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 10:30 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 11:56 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 13:31 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 16:55 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 21:40 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 23:10 Right Time
PKRD 23:35 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 00:30 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 03:35 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 04:40 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 06:18 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 09:40 Right Time
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: