Indian Railways Train YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS [12551] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS [12551] for 25 November 2017.
Currently YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS [12551] is Running and Departed from SKPT (Delayed by 3 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 08:30 08:30 RT
SKPT 10:49 10:52 3 mins late
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 11:15 11:15 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 12:25 12:25 RT
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 16:15 16:15 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 18:29 18:29 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 22:45 22:45 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 01:27 01:27 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 04:40 04:40 RT
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 07:19 07:19 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 09:35 09:35 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 10:00 10:00 RT
CUTTACK [CTC] 10:30 10:30 RT
BALASORE [BLS] 12:46 12:46 RT
HIJILLI [HIJ] 14:05 14:05 RT
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 14:57 14:57 RT
BANKURA [BQA] 16:05 16:05 RT
ADRA JN [ADRA] 16:55 16:55 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 18:07 18:07 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 19:08 19:08 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 22:39 22:39 RT
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 01:30 01:30 RT
BARSOI JN [BOE] 02:48 02:48 RT
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 03:42 03:42 RT
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 05:45 05:45 RT
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 07:50 07:50 RT
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 08:12 08:12 RT
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 10:22 10:22 RT
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 11:56 11:56 RT
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 25 Nov 2017 11:05