YPR - GKP EXPRESS (15016) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR - GKP EXPRESS [15016] for 20 January 2018.
15016 does not start on Saturday from source station YPR   Refresh

YPR - GKP EXPRESS [15016] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 07:35 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 09:30 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 11:45 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 14:10 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 15:40 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 23:55 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 02:07 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 04:25 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 06:10 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 06:29 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 10:30 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 16:40 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 18:45 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 21:40 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 00:15 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 01:45 Right Time
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 02:32 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 06:15 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 06:39 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 08:10 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 09:07 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 10:35 Right Time
DMG 13:15 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: