YERCAUD EXPRESS (22649) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YERCAUD EXPRESS [22649] for 19 January 2018.
Currently YERCAUD EXPRESS [22649] has Not Started from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] (On Time)   Refresh

YERCAUD EXPRESS [22649] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
PERAMBUR [PER] 22:52 22:52 Right Time
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
GUDIYATTAM [GYM] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
AMBUR [AB] 01:25 01:25 Right Time
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
MORAPPUR [MAP] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
BUDDIREDDIPPATI [BDY] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
BOMMIDI [BQI] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
SANKARIDURG [SGE] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given