WR-BSL PASSENGER (51198) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of WR-BSL PASSENGER [51198] for 21 January 2018.
Currently WR-BSL PASSENGER [51198] has Not Started from WARDHA JN [WR] (On Time)   Refresh

WR-BSL PASSENGER [51198] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
WARDHA JN [WR] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
DAE 23:15 23:15 Right Time
KAOT 23:26 23:26 Right Time
PULGAON JN [PLO] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
TLN 23:47 23:47 Right Time
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 23:57 23:57 Right Time
DIP 00:08 00:08 Right Time
CHANDUR [CND] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
MLR 00:30 00:30 Right Time
TIMTALA [TMT] 00:41 00:41 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
TKI 03:24 03:24 Right Time
KUM 03:31 03:31 Right Time
MNDA 03:38 03:38 Right Time
MANA 03:45 03:45 Right Time
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 03:57 03:57 Right Time
KTP 04:09 04:09 Right Time
BORGAON [BGN] 04:17 04:17 Right Time
YAD 04:25 04:25 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
GAO 04:51 04:51 Right Time
PARAS [PS] 04:58 04:58 Right Time
NGZ 05:05 05:05 Right Time
SHEGAON [SEG] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
JALAMB JN [JM] 05:26 05:26 Right Time
NANDURA [NN] 05:37 05:37 Right Time
KJL 05:44 05:44 Right Time
BIS 05:51 05:51 Right Time
WADO 06:00 06:00 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 06:13 06:13 Right Time
KMKD 06:21 06:21 Right Time
KLHD 06:28 06:28 Right Time
BODWAD [BDWD] 06:38 06:38 Right Time
ACG 06:47 06:47 Right Time
VARANGAON [VNA] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given