WR- AMI PASS (51262) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of WR- AMI PASS [51262] for 19 January 2018.
Currently WR- AMI PASS [51262] has Not Started from WARDHA JN [WR] (On Time)   Refresh

WR- AMI PASS [51262] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
WARDHA JN [WR] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
DAE 10:20 10:20 Right Time
KAOT 10:30 10:30 Right Time
PULGAON JN [PLO] 10:39 10:39 Right Time
TLN 10:50 10:50 Right Time
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 11:01 11:01 Right Time
DIP 11:12 11:12 Right Time
CHANDUR [CND] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
MLR 11:35 11:35 Right Time
TIMTALA [TMT] 11:46 11:46 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
AMRAVATI [AMI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given