Live Running Status of Train WFD-SBC MEMU - 66541

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 21 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
WHITEFIELD - WFD
Src
10:30
HOODI HALT - HDIH
10:36
10:37
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM
10:43
10:44
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL
10:49
10:50
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE
10:54
10:55
BANGALORE CANT - BNC
11:00
11:01
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
11:15
Dstn

FAQS

WFD-SBC MEMU - 66541 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
WFD-SBC MEMU - 66541 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
WFD-SBC MEMU - 66541 arrives at destination at 11:15.
WFD-SBC MEMU - 66541 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement