Live Running Status of Train VZM-VSKP MEMU - 67291

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM
Src
06:15
KORUKONDA - KUK
06:25
06:26
ALAMANDA - ALM
06:32
06:33
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL
06:40
06:41
KOTTAVALASA - KTV
06:49
06:50
PENDURTI - PDT
06:57
06:58
SIMHACHALAM - SCM
07:08
07:10
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM
07:16
07:17
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP
07:30
Dstn

FAQS

VZM-VSKP MEMU - 67291 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
VZM-VSKP MEMU - 67291 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VZM-VSKP MEMU - 67291 arrives at destination at 07:30.
VZM-VSKP MEMU - 67291 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement